Deutsche Internationale Schule Johannesburg 1895-2008
German International School Johannesburg 1895-2008




Bitte beachten: Dieses ist nicht die offizielle Seite der deutschen internationalen Schule Johannesburg. Sie finden diese hier.

Die "Deutsche Schule zu Johannesburg" fand 1890 ihren Anfang als Pastor Kuschke für drei Schüler einen regelmäßigen Unterricht in den Räumen der evangelischen Friedenskirche einführte. 1891 war die Schule bereits auf 21 Schüler angewachsen und ein zweiter Lehrer musste angestellt werden.

Schon seit 1889 gab es in Johannesburg ein deutsches Schulkomitee, dem u.a. Pastor Hermann Kuschke, der Landrost S. von Brandis und der Goldminenmagnat Hermann Eckstein angehörten. Wegen fehlender Geldmittel konnte das Komitee sich jedoch kein eigenes Gebäude leisten. 1895 schenkte der damalige Präsident Paul Krüger der deutschen Gemeinschaft zwölf Grundstücke im neuen Stadtteil Hospital Hill (später Hillbrow) zum Bau einer Kirche und einer Schule. Der Grundstein des Schulgebäudes in der Hol Street wurde am 4. April 1897 gelegt. Die Einweihung fand am im gleichen Jahr statt und die Schule wurde von 2 Lehrern und 62 Schülern bezogen.

Die Schülerzahl schwankte in den ersten Jahren stark, aber Ende 1898 überstieg die Schülerzahl zum ersten Mal 200. 1908 wurde die Schule in eine Regierungsschule mit deutschen Klassen umgewandelt, und 1915-1922 wurde sie geschlossen. 1922 wurden wieder deutsche Parallelklassen für 80 Schüler eingerichtet und bis 1939 war die Schülerzahl wieder auf über 200 angewachsen. Während des 2. Weltkriegs konnte der Unterricht weitergeführt werden, aber die Schülerzahl schwankte wieder. Nach dem Krieg stieg die Schülerzahl rapide an und kletterte in den frühen 1960gern auf über 500 Schüler.

Die Gebäude in Hillbrow waren inzwischen viel zu klein geworden, und somit zog die Schule 1969 nach Parktown in das jetzige Gebäude um. Im Jahr 1973 erreichte die Schülerzahl 1257. Im Jahr 2004 wurde die Schule in "Deutsche Internationale Schule Johannesburg" umbenannt.

Die Listen unterhalb führen die Namen der Lehrer und Schüler aus den Schulzeitungen der Jahre 1976-2008 auf. Falls Sie mir mit weiteren Informationen helfen können, wäre ich für eine Email dankbar.

Please note: This is not the official Webpage of the German International School of Johannesburg. You will find that here.

The "Deutsche Schule zu Johannesburg" started up in 1890 when Pastor Kuschke began regular classes with three children in the Lutheran Church (Friedenskirche). By 1891 the number of students had risen to 21 and a second teacher had to be hired.

A German School Committee had already existed in Johannesburg since 1889. It included Pastor Hermann Kuschke, Landrost S. von Brandis and the Gold mine magnate Hermann Eckstein among its members. Because of difficult economic circumstances the committee could not build a separate school. In 1895 President Paul Krüger donated twelve properties to the German community of Johannesburg for a school and a church in the new suburb of Hospital Hill (later Hillbrow). The foundation stone of the new school building on Hol Street was laid on 4 April 1897. The school was inaugurated later that year and two teachers and 62 students moved in.

The number of students varied a lot in the early years. At the end of 1898 the number of students exceeded 200 for the first time. In 1908 the school became a government school with German classes. The school was closed from 1915 to 1921 during WWI. In 1922 a German stream was restarted for 80 students and by 1939 the number of students had risen above 200 again. The school remained open during WWII but the number of students fluctuated again. After the war the number of students increased quickly and topped 500 students by the early 1960s.

The old school building in Hillbrow had become totally inadequate by this time and in 1969 the school moved to Parktown to its current location. In 1973 the school reached a total of 1257 students. In 2004 the school became the German International School of Johannesburg.

The lists (in German) below contain the names of teachers and scholars from the annual school magazines for 1976-2008. If you have access to additional information, I would appreciate a corresponding Email.


Inhalt // Content:

Matrik-Jahrgänge: 1948 1955 1956 1957 1959
Matric Classes: 1960 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969
1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979
(Abitur ab 1983) 1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
(A-levels from 1983) 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012  
Mitarbeiter // Co-workers: Lehrer / Teachers 1895-2008 Schulvorstand Schulverwaltung


Schüler der DSJ // Students of the DSJ

Matrikulanten 1948
NIEFT, Fritz Karl Rudolf

Matrikulanten 1955
ASCHENFELD, Manfred
KÖTER, Sonja
KRUSEKOPF, Helga
NETTER, Irene
ROHLOFF, Bernd
WUSTROW, Alex

Matrikulanten 1956
KOCHLOVIUS, Heinz
MORKEL (HAAS), Elizabeth Jane
NOLTE, Dieter
SCHÄDLICH, Marlis
von MELLENTHIN, Hubertus
VUURHOUT (HLADIK), Lizzi

Matrikulanten 1957 (M)
ACKERMANN, Gerd
BOLLMANN, Detlef
BÜRGER, Gerd; M
BUCHAR, Ingrid; M
EYRICH, Erika; M
GERKENS, Erika; M
GIESECKE, Joachim; M
GLÜCK; Fritz; M
GOLDMANN, Dietmar; M
KOVAR, Otto; M
KÖGLER, Karl; M
KÖSTLIN, Eduard; M
LUTHER, Renate; M
RUDOLPH, Herwig; M
SEIDEL, Lydia
SIGGE, Anita; M
SCHMIDT, Dieter
VRBA, Georg; M
WENGEREK, Manfred
WALTER, Ernst; M
WINTERSTEIN, Edward; M
WOLTER, Willie; M
WUSTROW, Dieter; M

Matrikulanten 1959
NIEDERHEITMANN, Heinz Werner

Matrikulanten 1960
WALTER (FORSYTH), Anita Hedwig

Matrikulanten 1964
DIRR, Bert Dietmar
THOMSON (de JONGH), Dorothea
HELLER, Gunther

Matrikulanten 1965 (M)
DELAFOLIE (SEIDLER), Petra; M
ELLMER, Erich; M
MÖHL, Norbert; M
WEISSWANGE, Sven

Matrikulanten 1966 (M)
BLUM (MÖHL), Susi; M
BRENNER, Herbert; M
BÜTTNER, Bärbel; M
DEGENER, Klaus; M
HAAS, Dieter
KOCHLOWIUS, Manfred; M
MERENSKY, Dirk; M
WISTUBA, Bruni

Matrikulanten 1967 (M)
BECKMANN, Uwe; M
BOERS, Steven; M
EILERS, Gesine
KOCK, Horst
KRAY, Ingrid; M
LANDGREBE, Herko; M
RENCKEN, Helga; M
RUTTE, Freddie
WAURICK, Peter; M
WALDNER, Marita; M
WALTER (ORTNER), Gisela
WEHNER, Annerose; M

Matrikulanten 1968 (M)
AAB, Fritz
BRENNER, Klaus; M
CHALUPSKY, Herbert; M
DEGENER, Gerd
DIRR, Klaus; M
FELLINGER, Monika
GORNY (KOPPKA), Carola
le GRANGE; Sidonie
KITTNER, Manfred
KÖHNKE, Wolfgang; M
KASPAR (HALL), Elke; M
KRAY (GERARD), Karin; M
MATHY, Gabi; M
MÖHL, Wolfgang; M
NAMNICK (MÖHL), Ulrike; M
NEUMÜLLER, Ingrid
ORLEKOWSKI, Ingo
POTOCNIK, Felix
REIMERS, Klaus; M
RIEDERER, Volker
ROHLOFF, Rainer; M
SCHMELING, Ursula; M
SCHNÖLZER, Ute
WALTER, Heinz
WITTMANN, Ingrid; M

Matrikulanten 1969 (M)
BECKER, Eckhardt
BLUM, Georg
BORNGRAEBER (BRESCIANI), Jutta; M
KLEINSCHMIDT, Heidi; M
KOCK (KAUFHOLZ), Elke
KRIEG, Mark
MAUCHLE, Alfons
PAATZ, Dolores
SITTIG, Ernst
VOGENBECK, Peter; M
von EHRENBERG (KERR), Linda; M
VOSS (KÖHNKE), Evelyn; M
ZILZ, Ehrenfried; M

Matrikulanten 1970 (M)
AAB (BASSON), Hanneliese
ELLMER, Anneliese
KIRSTEN (VOGENBECK), Ingrid; M
KRAHMANN (BLUM), Silke; M
LANDGREBE, Wolfram NAMNICK, Gunther
RENCKEN (WAURICK), Senta; M
SAUERBURG, Uwe
SCHMELING, Christine; M
SPITTLER, Gaby; M
ZANDER, Jeanine; M

Matrikulanten 1971
KINDLER, Siegfried
SITTIG, Bernd Lothar
STEINBERG, Carola
WALTER, Erich

Matrikulanten 1972
AAB, Dieter
ADAMS (LAMBERT), Susan Jane
BUBENZER, Thomas
FISCHER, Lars
GÖTZ, Peter
GRIESINGER, Gunther
HEITKAMP, Sabine
KOTLENGA, Jens
KRAFFT, Susie
KRAHMANN, Wulf
KRIEG, Lydia
LEHRADT, Inken
MEISTER, Andrea
MELICHAR, Rudolf
MERKS, Peter
MESSERSCHMIDT, Angelika
MILITZ, Karen
RÖTGER, Karen
ROHNER, Kurt
SCHMUTZ, Peter
SCHWARZ, Carola
STEINBERG, Ernst Bastin
STENDER, Eberhard
WERNER, Lutz

Matrikulanten 1973
AAB, Helmut
ADELFANG, Brigitte
BECKER, Liebgard
BERG (CROSS), Marion
BERNATZKY (GIST, WHITBURN), Karin
BORN, Jochen
BLUM (MAARSCHALK), Ursel
BUESCHER, Michael
CARSTENS (REIJNDERS), Linda
DEHN (WOLBER), Monika
EERLIGH (ABENDANON), Eveline
GASSER (ERASMUS), Rita
GENTE (RUCK), Ingrid
GÜNTHER / GUENTHER (WALKER), Katja
GUTZKE, Angelika
HAGEMANN, Gerald
HALLWACHS (von HASE), Heidi
HENNIG, Helmuth; +
HETZLER (MOHR), Carmin
HILMER, Wolfgang
KAISER, Richard
KAULBACH, Jutta
KLOSS, Gerhard
KNAUSS (SCHOMER), Linda
KONAKOWITSCH, Ingo
KUTHNING (Bell), Petra
LANGENFELD, Dirk
LAURENT (CARMICHAEL), Heike
LEBMAIER, Peter
LEHMACHER, Andreas
LUDEWIG (HIBBERT), Liselotte
MERTENS, Axel
MILITZ (KUEHL), Barbara
MINDSZENTY (MODL), Jeanette
MÜLLER-DEIBICHT, Heino
NAGEL, Robert
NEUMANN, Robert
NIEDERBROEKER, Udo
OVERBECK, Thomas
PAULSEN, Kent
PFEFFER, Wolfgang; +
PLATTE, Klaus
ROHNER, Peter
ROSIN, Lothar
ROTH, Peter
RUMPELT, Martin
RUTTE, Alexander
SANDNER, Michael
SATTEL, Barbara
SCHIMANSKY, Steffen
SCHÜTTE (NIEDERER), Christa
SCHLYTTER-HENRICHSEN, Thomas
SCHOMER, Eike; +
SCHOMER, Helgo
SCHROEDER, Michael
SEITZ, Wolf-Dieter
SIEBOLD, Angela
SITTIG (van ROOYEN), Sigrid
SOMMER, Annette
SPECHT, Peter
STRAHLENDORF (MARSHALL, BOTHA), Monika
SUMMERAUER, Rainer
SUTER (WINTER), Helen
van gen HASSEND (ROBSON), Jutta
VELLER, Bernhard
VELLER, Martin
VENTER (MOELLER), Heidi-Marie
VOGES (WEYRICH), Ursel
von BARSEWISCH (NIEDERBROEKER), Dorothee
von VIVENOT, Alice; +
von WALDENBURG (GOLDING), Gabriele
WEGNER (EISELE), Judith
WEIHE (DAREBNY, NOTARO), Heidi
WEINAND, Dieter
WEISSENBACHER (STEUBER), Ursula
WILCKENS (GANTZ), Kirsten
WILCKENS (von LOEPER), Karen

Matrikulanten 1974
BLUM, Ursula
BOCKELMANN, Akemi
GÖRNER, Christine
HAUSCHWITZ, Renate
HELMRICH, Bärbel
KIRCHMANN, Thomas
KNAPP, Dorothea
KÖHNKE, Dieter
KROHM, Hans Joachim
LANUSCHNY, Joachim
LINK, Renate
LUCKE, Bernd
LUDWIG, Helmut
MAY, Walter
MEHMEL, Andreas
MELICHAR, Alexandra
MERKS, Jeanette
NEHLS, Andrea
NOLL, Hartmut
RICHTER, Alexander
SCHERZ, Ilse
SCHIMANSKY, Steffen
SCHNACK, Kristian
SCHNEIDER, Jens
VOGEL, Roy
WEINAND, Ute
WITTMANN, Michael

Matrikulanten 1975
BUBENZER, Martin
CONRADS, Martin
EWERT (ZONE), Sonja Antoinette
FISCHER, Danielle
JUST, Reinhold
KERNECK, Jens
KRAUSE, Peter
KRAUSS, Matthias
NOLL, Hans-Martin
PFEFFER, Franziska
SAUERBURG, Heike
SCHÄFER, Marc
SCHÜTTE, I.
SIEBURG, Helmut
SIMON, Angelika
STEINBERG, Amrei
von BARSEWISCH, Marianne
von KETELHODT, Günther
WIPPERN, Ruth

Matrikulanten 1976
HAGEMANN, Frank
HALLBAUER, Ute
HALLWACHS, Liesel
JUST, Peter
MEHMEL, Matthias
NOLL, Hans-Martin
PFEFFER, Franziska
von BARSEWISCH, Barbara
von KETELHODT, Günther
von PLATEN, Egbert
WEIHE, Ruth
WINKLER, Gunther
WOZNIAK, Nina

Matrikulanten 1977
BUSSE, Ulrike
KRAFFT, Andreas
LANGE, Birgit
LITTAUER, Solveig
LUCKE, Jens
MAHNKE, Ralf
PFEFFER, Karl-Anton
RASMUSS, Astrid
SCHUBERT, Christine
STEINBERG, Johannes
(VENNEMANN, Ingo)
von BARSEWISCH, Rudolf
von SEYDLITZ, Siegfried
WILCKENS, Susi
WINKLER, Astrid
WIPPERN, Anneliese

Matrikulanten 1978
BELLMANN, Stefan
CAHNBLEY, Antje
ENGLERT, Uwe
GERARD, Ute
HENZE, Bettina
HORSTHEMKE, Uta
KAHLES, Harald
KOLLMANN, Peter
KOPSCH (WENDE), Bettina
LUDEWIG, Kurt
MEYER, Carolin
MUTTER, Rolf
NEUMEISTER, Marion
SCHÄFER, Beat
VERREZEN, Lucien
VISSER, Heike
WENDE, Jürgen

Matrikulanten 1979
AAB, G.
ANGLSPERGER, Gabi
auf der HEYDE, Peter
BECKURTS, Maike
BRAEMER, York
BREYER, Robert
BRUNKE, Michael
DEISTER (OBERMAYER), Gaby
DUDEK, Jürgen
FITSCHEN, L.
HARTH, Stefan
HIPPER, Mark
(HOFFMANN,Jürgen)
KOLLMANN, Christian
KORNMÜLLER (WEZZDOM), Iris Marina
LUDEWIG, Karin
MAHNCKE, Christian
METZNER, Gunter
MEYER, Andrea
NIEDERHOFER, Christian
PFEFFER, Ingeborg
SIEBOLD, Andreas
STETTLER, Chr.
VEEGH, Michael
VISSER, Siemen-Johannes
von KETELHODT, Lütke
von SEYDLITZ, Ingrid
TAYLOR, Steph
WINKLER, Renate

Matrikulanten 1980
auf der HEYDE, Katrin
DAMM, Oliver
DREWS, K.J.
EHM, Erik
ENDER, Wolfgang
FUHRMANN, M.
GAEDE, Dietlind
HARTH, Monika
HENZE, Joachim
KAIRIES, Karl
KOLLMER, R.
LÜNSCHE, Sven
MEISLER, N.
MOHR, Birgit
PAUTSCH, Stefan
PERNUSCH, Alexander
POPRAWA, Stefan
RASMUSS, Ruthild
ROBBIN (CURRIE), Andrea
ROSE, Beate
SALIG, B.
SCHMIDT, Robert
SCHULTZE, Anne
SPRINGER, Hauke
WELKE, Gerd
WELKE, R.
WEISSENBACHER, Berndt
WINKLER (LEIBOWITZ), Astrid

Matrikulanten 1981
BALS, Marc
BRANDKAMP, Kai-Uwe
CHRISTIANSEN, Peter
COLOMBEL, Birgit
DAGNINIO, Sigrid
GAEDE, Gisela
HENZE, Joachim
JENTSCH, Ute
KAELNNER, Anne-Kathrin
KALOS, Manuel
KÄMPGEN, Rainer
LAMOS, Raymond
LIND, Sarina
MANIGK, Thomas
MENDEL, Andreas
MISCH, Marie-Christine
MOHR, Elonka
MOLCK-UDE, Andreas
MÜLLER, Mathias
MUNDT, Harald
NAUMANN, Petra
NOWAK, Michaela
PINGPANK, Markus
RETTICH, Susanne
ROSENKRANZ, Marga
SCHAUB, Willy-Peter
SCHÖN, Alexander
SCHULZ, Birgit
SITTIG, Claudia
SOEDER, Sabine
SPRINGER, Henning
STABEL, Christoph
STEINBERG, Edith
STEINER, Veronique
STETTLER, Michael
STÜVE, Maj
TIETZE, Andreas
VEEGH, Christian
VENNEMANN, Thorsten
WEILERT, Heinz
WINKLER, Harald
WOERMANN, Ascan

Matrikulanten 1982 (M) / Abiturienten 1983 (A) - 1. Abiturjahrgang an der DSJ
ANGLSPERGER, Ursula; M
ANTHONISEN, Karin; M
BAUMANN, Marco; M
BECKER, Dag; A
BIASIO, Sandro; M
BORSUK, Ulrike; M
BÜTTNER, Ulrich; M
CHRISTIANSEN, Susanne; M
CRONAU, Birgit; M
DENTER, Marion; M
DUDEK, Sabine; M & A
DÜRIG, Thomas; M
ESMEYER, Aletta (?)
FASCHING, Michael; M
FÜLLEMANN, Stefan; M & A
GILLICH, Gert; M & A
GÖTTERT, Dieter; M
GÖTTLICHER, Ralf; M
GRIES, Olaf; A
GRÜNDER, Markus; M
HAMBAMMER, Beate; M
HAMSA, Wolfgang; M
HAUEISEN, Renate; M
HENNECKE, Ulf; M
HENSCHEL, Torsten; M
HETZLER, Manfred; M
JOVANOVIC, Jelena; M
LAMPRECHT, Ute; M
LENAUER, Andrea; M
KERN, Gerhard; M & A
KIEHL, Ralf; M
KOGELBAUER, Klaus; M
KÖSTLIN, Dirk; M
KOLLMER, Norbert; M
KRIEGEL, Markus; M
LINZER, Patrick; M
LUTTERBECK, Bernt; M
MENZEL, Robert; M
NAUMANN, Heike; M & A
NEUMAIR, Dagmar; M
PETERSEN, Petra; M & A
POGULIS, Inna; M
PRIVATO, Claudia; A
ROHREGGER, Bernhard; M
SCHINDLER, Petra; M
SCHMIDT, Helga; M
SCHOPPE, Astrid; M
SCHUBERT, Martin; M
SCHUMACHER, Thomas; M
TRUMMER, Roger; M
van WARMELO, Martin; M & A
VOLKER, Ricarda; M
von ECKARDSTEIN, Friedrich; M
von LIERES u. WILKAU, Bettina; M
von SEYDLITZ, Hiltrud; M
WELKE, Rüdiger; M
WOERMANN, Sabine; M & A
ZAGEL, Tania; M
ZELLMER, Elke; M

Matrikulanten 1983 (M) / Abiturienten 1984 (A)
ANSORGE, Stephanie; M
BAASCH, Marianne; M
BÄUERLEIN, Thomas; M & A
BALTES, Gabriele; M
BARTELS, Birgit; M
BAUM, Sabine; M
BORGATZ, Jutta; M
BRAUN, Sabine; M & A
BRÜCK, Peter; M
BÜHRICH, Maike; M
CLAUS, Petra; M
CLAUSEN, Gerret; M & A
DERR, Helge; M
ECKERT, Bernd; M & A
EGLAU, Sabine; M & A
EYBER, Axel; M
FRANZMANN, Dirk; M
GILL, Anja (?)
GOLDBACH, Olaf; M
GUTMAYER, Johannes; M
HARTMANN, Dorothee; M & A
HELLWEGER, Andrea; M
HIPPER, Marie-Louise; M
HIRSCHEL, Protea; M
HÜTZ, Ursula; A
JÄHNE, Peter; M
KALOS, Christina; M
KÖHLER, Heike; M
KOPP, Beatrice; M & A
KOPSCH, Claudia; M
KRUMMACHER, Frank; M
LAMOS, Richard; M
LANGER, Susanne; A
LEHNER, Helmut; M & A
LIND, Stephanie; M
LÜNSCHE, Anja; M
MAIWALD, Sybille; M
NAUMANN, Manuela; M
NIEBERDING, Hagen; M
NÜESCH, Jaqueline; M
PAAR, Beate; M
PERLWITZ, Axel; M
PETRAN, Frank; M
POHLANDT, Edda; M
RAUSCHNING, Frank; M
RECHENBERG, Kirstin; M
SALIG, Kerstin; M
SCHÖN, Bettina; M
SPRUNG, Frank; M
STABEL, Bernhard; M
STOCKTER, Erik; M
STÜVE, Katrin; M
TAUFIQUI, Michael; A
THIELS, Jörg; M
THUMIGER, Patrick; M & A
THUROW, Andreas; M
VISSER, Karsten; M
VOGES, Jürgen; M
VOGT, Ingo; M
von BLÜCHER, Borusso; M & A
von dem BORNE, Eckart; M
von ESEBECK, Jule; M
von KETELHODT, Ulrich; M
WEILERT, Frank; M
WINDISCH, Thomas; M & A
WOERMANN, Sonja; M & A
WYBERNEIT, Susanne; M
ZLATERICH, Gerhard; M
 

Matrikulanten 1984 (M) / Abiturienten 1985 (A)
BALS, Thorsten; M
BLÄSER, Bärbel; M
BOTEK, Alexander; M
BOTHE, Birgit; M
BOTOULAS, Tania; M
BRAHMER, Tanya; M
BÜTTNER, Martina; M
DEUBLER, Elke; M
FERMUM, Olaf; M & A
FISCHER, Stefan; M & A
GAEDE, Bernhard; M
GÄRTNER, Yvonne; M & A
GERSTENBERG, Nicola; M & A
GOERTZEN, Katrin; M
GOLDBACH, Kirsten; M
GROSSER, Andrea; A
GRÜNDER, Ralf; M
GUTMAYER, Irene; M
HARTEN, Christian; M & A
HARTL, Claudia; M
HASSE, Robert; M
HESSE, Andrea; M
JAKSCH, Eva; M
LEHMANN, Sonja; M
KNABL, Karin; M
KÖSTLIN, Rolf; M
KÖSTLIN, Uwe; M
MEIER, Frauke; M
MISCH, Alexander; M & A
NEFF, Gerhard; M
NÜTER, Christiane; M
PELLIZARI, Martina; M
PERNUSCH, Brigitte; M
PFEIFFER, Jaroschka; M
PUMHÖSL, Claudia; M
RAITHEL, Daniela; M
RAZUMOVSKY, Gregor; M
REINHARDT, Susanne; M
SCHACHERL, Enrico; M
SCHÄCKERMANN, Ulrich
SCHALL, Cathrin; M
SCHIMPKE, Anja; M & A
SCHINABECK, Claus; M
SCHINDLER, Alexandra; M
SCHULTZE, Ulrike; M
SCHUMANN, Anja; M
SIEBURG, Luise; M
STRATENWERTH, Jens; M
TAMPL, Gundula; M
THEILIG, Gero; M
TUENGERTHAL, Marion; M
von KETELHODT, Vredeber; M
von LIERES, Vera; M
von SEYDLITZ, Ulrike; M
WEISSENBACHER, Barbara; M
WIDMANN (WEILERT), Kirsten; M
ZIEGENFUSS, Marc; M

Matrikulanten 1985 (M) / Abiturienten 1986 (A)
AUST, Oliver; M
BARTOSCH, Hans Peter; M
BRAHMER, Erica; M
BROICHHAGEN, Karina; M
BURGESMEIER, Markus; M
BURGESMEIER, Ralf; M
CLAUS, Stefanie; M
DREWS, Oliver; M
EITH, Karin; M
ERKENBRECHER, Anja; M
EYBER, Carola; M & A
FALTERMAIR, Gabriele; M & A
FRISCHMUT, Jens; M & A
FÜCKERT, Ines
GLANZ, Christiane; M & A
GUTMAYER, Ingrid; M
GUTMAYR, Anja (?)
HEERICH, Sabine; M & A
HENNECKE, Ralf; M
HIRSE, Melanie; M
JATHO, Astrid; M
JEANNERAT, Caroline; M & A
KAKALIK, Ursula; M
KNOBLOCH, Katja; M & A
KRAMER, Birgit; M
KREMER, Dominik; M
KLEIN, Monika; M
LAMBRECHT, Hendrik; M
LINSI, Rahel; M
LINZER, Irina; M
LUDIN, Astrid; M
MARBACH, Thorsten; M
MARCHL, Robert; M & A
MAREK, Roxana; M
MEINERS-HAGEN, Henrike; M & A
NEITZKE, Michail; M & A
OBERHOLZER, Frank; M & A
PAULIG, Andrea; M & A
PISCHZIK, Heinz-Jürgen; M & A
PRUKL, Peter; A
RADENSLEBEN, Bettina; M
RAMM, Robert; M & A
RASMUSS, Henning; M
RIESTER, Yvonne; M
RÜTTI, Thomas; M
SALZMANN, Dirk; M & A
SCHUBERT, Kirsten; M
STEMIG, Klaus; M & A
THIELS, Kirstin; M
TRUMMER, Bernhard; M
ULLRICH, Michael; M
VENTH, Anja; M
VOGES, Anke; M
VOLAVSEK, Peter; M
WALLMANN, Andrea; M & A
WEBER, Dirk; M
WEIDEMANN, Andreas; M
WIEST, Martin; M
ZANG, Daniel; M
ZELLMER, Ingo; M
ZIMMERMANN, Marcel; M

Matrikulaten 1986 (M) / Abiturienten 1987 (A)
ALBACH, Claus; M
ALBRECHT (HEWAGE), Susanne; M
ARNI, Daniel; M & A
BAHLIG, Mark; M
BARTOSCH, Jürgen; M
BORGATZ, Jürgen; M & A
BOTOULAS, Corinna; M
BROSCHK, Heidi; M
CASTELL-RÜDENHAUSEN, Alexandra; M
CIESLAK, Jörg; M
CLAUSEN, Jens; M
DAMM, Janina; M
de JONG, Inge; M
DELAMERE, Gabriele
DERNBACH, Sigrid; M & A
DIENER, Andrea; A
EGGER, Yvette; M & A
ENKEMEIER, Peter; M
FERMUM, Nicole; M
FISCHER, Stefanie; M & A
FREYER, Anette; M
GÖRTZEN, Jan-Nils; M
GÖTTLICHER, Stefan; M
GRAEFF (-BARNARD), Manuela; M
HARTEN, Friedrich; M & A
HECK, Andrea; M
HEGERMANN, Claas; M
HESS, Nicole; M & A
HÜGEL, Gunnar; M & A
JAEHNE (de VILLIERS), Tanja; M
KALKHOF, Jens; M & A
KEMPER, Jessica; M & A
KISTNER, Maria; M
KLINGENBURG, Anja; M
KÖLMEL, Kai; M
KUBSCH, Markus; M & A
LACHNER, Andrea; M
LÖFFLER, Jan; M
LOMBARDOZZI, Andreas; M
LOMBARDOZZI, Klaus; M
LOOSEN, Dirk; M
LOSCH, Silke; M
LÜDEMANN, Angelika; A
MASCHER, Alexander; A
MENZEL, Christian; M
MINDSZENTY, Christian; M
MÜLLER (TAVERNA), Birgit; M
NUSSGRUBER, Claus; M & A
PAULIG, Christine; M & A
PRACHT (GRAULICH), Ilja
PETERS, Anja; M
PREUSS, Heike; M
PREUSS, Ulrike; M & A
RAUPACH, Susanne; M
RIEMANN, Mahalia; M & A
RIEMANN, Tania; M
SCHEDEL, Markus; M & A
SCHENK, Thomas; M & A
SCHIMPKE, Martin; M & A
SCHMIDT, Heidrun; M & A
SCHMITT, Florian; M & A
SCHULTE-ALTENROXEL, Brigitta; M
SCHULTZ, Katharina; M
SCHULTZ, Michael; M
SMIT, Eleonore; A
SPITZE, Brigitte; M
STACHELHAUS, Sabine; M
STEINER, Stefan; M
STEWART, Katharina; M
STROHMER, Andreas; M & A
STUTZRIEMER, Mario; M
UNGER, Andreas; M & A
VOGT, Andrea; M
VOLAVSEK, Robert; M & A
WACKERNAGEL, Andreas; M
WAGNER, Corinna; M
WAGNER, Katharina; M
WEINBECK, Alain; M
WEINEK, Katharina; M
WENGER, Erla; M
WIDMANN, Martine; M
WILLAND, Kristian; M & A
WISSLER, André; M
WODRICH, Karsten; M & A
WOLF, Dennis (?)
WYBERNEIT, Olaf; M
ZANNER (-ENTWISTLE), Corina (?)
ZEIDLER (BATTEN), Julika (?)

Matrikulanten 1987 (M) / Abiturienten 1988 (A)
ASSHETON-SMITH, Birgit (?)
BAUR, Daniela; M
BAURIEDL, Markus; M & A
BECHER, Anja; M & A
BORSUK, Stefanie; M
BOSCH, Marlon; M
BOSZCZYK, Bronek; M
BROICHHAGEN, Ulf; M
CAMMERATT, Kirsten; M & A
CHRISTIANSEN, Birgit; M
CLAUSEN, Jens; M & A
EICHHORN, Niels; M & A
EITH, Alexander; M
ESSIG, Diana; M
EWERT, Jan; M & A
FENYVES, Dorothea; M
FLORIAN, Birgit; M & A
FÜLLEMANN, Patrick; M & A
FUNK, Carsten; M
GAEDE, Rolf; M
GLOBERT, Sybille; M
GOETTLICHER, Stefan (?)
GRAEFLING, Marc; M
GÜNTHER, Kerstin; M
GÜNTHER, Tanja; M & A
HAFNER, Martina; M & A
HAIML, Klaus; M
HAMSA, Michael; M
HARTIG, Jens; M
HAX, Barbara; A
HESSE, Mark; M
HESSE, Ralf; M & A
HYPKO, Tatjana; M
JANZ, Gunnar; M & A
JENTSCH, Angelika; M
JUNKER, Michael; M & A
KEMPER, Catalina; M & A
KIBLBOECK, Astrid; M
KLEMM, Andreas; M & A
LANKES, Robin; M & A
LUDIN, Tanya; M
MALCZAK, Karin; M & A
MÄNDLEIN, Markus; M & A
MANIGK, Stephan; M
MARTINI, Stefan; M
MEIER, Ingolf; M & A
MORNAU, Marcus; M & A
MÜLLER, Martin; M
PELLIZARI, Günther; M & A
PLASSER, Tamara; M
QUIXTNER, Michael; M
REUTHER, Christian; M & A
ROHDE, Stefanie; M
SCHEDEL, Oliver; M & A
SCHILBACH, Martina; M
SEEGER, Sven; M
SEITZ, Markus; M & A
SEYFFERT, Wiebke; M & A
SIEBURG, Peter; M
SIEMERS, Marina; M & A
STEIN, Jens; M & A
STRUTZ, Martina; M & A
THIEME, Andreas; M
van RYSSEN, Chantal; M & A
von LOSSBERG, Vanessa; M
von WEDEL, Valerie; M & A
WAURICH, Tanja; M
WEILERT, Patricia; M
WENZEL, Harald; M
WILLAND, Stefan; M & A
WINDHEUSER (KOEN), Carla; M
ZUMPT, Harald; M

Matrikulanten 1988 (M) / Abiturienten 1989 (A)
ALBRECHT, Renato; M
ALI, Kervin; M
AMMON (SLY), Nicole; M
BAUMANN, Daniela; M
BERNHARD, Andreas; M
BÖGER, Carsten; M & A
BREIDENBACH, Catherine; M
EGGERS, Jens; M & A
ELENA, Silja; M
ELLERHOLZ, Andreas; M & A
FENYVES, Cathy; M
FERRER, Philipp; M
FISCHER, Jörg; M
FRANKE, Berlinda; M
FUNK, Carsten; M
GERHARZ, Thorsten; M
GEYER, Marcel; M & A
GÖHRE, Björn; M
GRÜNE, Marc; M & A
HARTLIEB, Holger; M & A
HERTENBERGER, Manfred; M
HOFMEYR, Markus; M
HOHL, Birgit; M
HÜGEL, Sigrun; M & A
JACKSON, Julian; M
JAHN, Sonja; M & A
JEANNERAT, Nathalie; M & A
KARIUS, Oliver; M & A
KERN, Manfred; M
KIEN, Christohper; M & A
KNOBLOCH, Janina; M
LINSI, Caroline; M
MALCZAK, Uta; M
MOROKA, Tapness; M
MORNAU, Roman; M & A
NEFF, Doris; M
NIECKAU, Claudia; M & A
NOLTE, Karin; M
NOLTE, Marianne; M
OCKEL, Dirk; M & A
PLUMSTEAD, Katharina; M
REINHARD, Andrea; M
ROUSSEAU, Roland; M & A
SALZMANN, Erik; M & A
SCHMIDT, Andrea; M
SCHMIDT, Gisela; M & A
SCHOPPE, Andreas; M
SCHUBERT (-DIEKMANN), Susan; M
SILLER, Sandra; M
SMULIK, Michael (?)
STEINAU, Oliver; M
TOLKSDORFF, Michael / Misha; M & A
VENTH, Marcus; M
von LANGERMANN, Caroline; M
von WALTER, Sonja; M
WIEDERHOFER, Ingo; M & A
WODRICH, Anke; M
ZANGGER, Sonja; M
ZARBOCK, Natascha; M
ZELLMER, Kirsten; M

Matrikulanten 1989 (M) / Abiturienten 1990 (A)
ANDERS, Isabell; M
BÖLLING, Birgit; M & A
CHRISTIANSEN, Linda; M
DOLGNER, Dorothea; M & A
DRAXL, Michael; M & A
EICHHORN, Nicole; M
FAHR-BECKER, Thorsten; M & A
FISCHER, Heidi; M & A
FRANS, Michelle; M
GERSTENBERG, Gabriela; M & A
GÖSMANN, Astrid; M & A
GRIEMERT, Nicole; M & A
GRIMM, Edith; M
GÜNTHER, Thomas; M & A
HAAG, Sabine; M
HAIML, Thomas; M
HEISE, Andrea; M
HEESE, Frank; M & A
HUGEL (GORDON), Sigrun (?)
JÄGER, Markus; M
JEANNERAT, Stephanie; M & A
JOSEPH, Florian; M & A
JUNG, Bianca; M
KARG (GRÄSSER), Birgit; M
KEMPER, Florian; M & A
KLEE, Jürgen (?)
KLEMM, Anita; M
KLEYENSTÜBER, Bernd; M
KÖHLER, Birga; M
KOPETSCHEK, Boris; M
KRICKE, Sabine; M
KÜNANZ, Janet; A
MAYER, Michael; M
MENTZEL, Andrea; M & A
MORICZ, Michelle; M
MÜLLER, Ingrid; M
MÜLLER, Stefan; M
NEFF, Wolfgang; M
NISSEN, Rantje; M & A
NÜSSE, Robert; M & A
NUSSGRUBER, Carola; M
OBERHOLZER, Kirsten; M
OLEJAK, Jens; M & A
OPPENBERG, Tanya; M
PAGENKOPF, Thomas; M
PENZHORN, Hermann; A
PITEREK, Robert; M & A
PREUSS, Christoph; M
PREUSS, Oliver; M
RAMDOHR, Björn; M & A
RAMDOHR, Mareike; M & A
ROSENAUER, Claudia; M
SCHLOSSER, Helge; M
SCHMIDT, Carsten; M & A
SCHMIDT, Heiko; M & A
SCHMIDT, Lara; M
SCHULTE, Roland; M
SCHUMANN (TAYLOR), Irene (Reni); M
SEIDLER, Monica; M
SILLER, Daniel; M
SPITZE, Ingrid; M
STACHELHAUS, Katja; M
STÄCHELIN, Tanja; M
von der HEYDT, Nicole; M & A
WEICHERT, Sabine (?)
WENDORFF, Kirsten; M
WETZEL, Henrik; M & A
WISSER, Jacqueline; M & A
WOLF, Dennis; M
ZODL, Nikola; A
zu CASTELL-RÜDENHAUSEN, Victoria; M
ZUMPT, Marco; M

Matrikulanten 1990 (M) / Abiturienten 1991 (A)
ANDERS, Alexander; M & A
BECKMANN, Heidi; M
BEUTHE, Claus; M
BUMANN, Torben; M & A
CONDE, Jan; M
DECKLER, Thorsten; M
DOMSCHKE, Sylvia; M & A
DÜRIG, Patrick; M
ERLEWEIN, Oliver; M & A
EWERT (WILLAND), Julia; M
FALKENBURG, Diane; M
FISCHER, Christoph; M & A
FRANZE, Michael; M & A
FRISCHMUTH, Carsten; M
GEISBERGER, Martin; M
GLOBISCH, Bernd; M & A
GÖHRE, Sanja; M
GORGES, Kirsten; M
GRAULICH, Ilja; M & A
GRUBER, Paul; M & A
HÄBERLE, Nikky; M & A
HAFNER, Alexandra; M
HAGGE, Karine; A
HELBING (MURPHY), Susanne; A
HERF, Kirsten; M
HESS, Stephanie; M & A
HILLEN, Roger; M & A
HOFFMANN, Claus; M
HÖFINGER, Michael; M
HOFMAYER, Andrea; M & A
INSAM, Otto; M
KARG, Ulrike; M
KELLER, Fritz; M & A
KHOZA, Vestal; M
KLEYENSTÜBER, Birgit; M
KNEITZ, Corina; M
KOCH, Stephanie; M & A
LEHFELDT, Barbara; M
LEONFELLNER, Martina; M
LEYPOLD, Markus; M & A
LINNING, Carla; M
LÖFFLER, Lutz; M & A
MECKLENBURG, Susanne; M & A
MEIER, Burkhard; M
MÜLLER, Isabel; M
NETTER, Nenette; M & A
PENZHORN, Niels; A
PRIESCHL, Marco; M & A
RAUSCH, Kerstin (?)
RIECHEL, Le Royed; M
ROSNER, Michael; M & A
RYAN, Angela; M
SCHIRGI, Heimo; M & A
SCHLAUK (?), Natascha; M
SCHMIDT, Constance; M
SCHULTZ, Tina; M
SEIDLER, Michelle; M
SEITZ (RICHARD), Katja; M
SIEMERS, Martin; M & A
SIGG, Marcel; M & A
SOMMER, Stephen; M
SPEER, Thorsten; M & A
STIELAU, Harald; M & A
STOCKTER, Heike; M
TÄSTENSEN, Peter; M
VACH, Michael; M & A
WINDHEUSER, Marten; M

Matrikulanten 1991 (M) / Abiturienten 1992 (A)
BÖGER, Andreas; M
BRUNNENMILLER, Andrea; M & A
BRUNNER, Heike; M
BÜCHI, Sascha; M
CAMMERATT, Silke; M & A
CORNELSEN, Nadine; M
DIEKMANN, Jörg; M & A
FISCHER, Sabine; M
FRANZE, Andreas; M
GERKE, Bernd; M
GERSTMANN, Oliver; M & A
GIEßEN, Christina; M & A
GLINZLER, Monika; M & A
GRIEMERT (WIEDERHOFER), Sonja; M & A
HINRICHS, Andrea; M
JACKSON, Corinna; M
JURIE, Jeremy; M
KLAR, Gerald; M & A
KLEYENSTÜBER, Monika; M
KOCH, Tanja; M
KÖNIG, Roman; M & A
KREHENBRINK, Mathias; M & A
KREUZPOINTNER, Elke; M
KULHANEK, Maximilian; M
LANGENBACH, Nicole; M & A
LEHMANN, Mark; M & A
LEUENBERGER, Michele (?)
MAMPONE, Patrick; M
MATHY, Bastienne; M
MEISTER, Mark; M & A
MENTZEL, Christine; M & A
MÜLLER, Nina; M
NAUMANN, Ulf; M & A
NEUHOLD, Natascha; M
O’DOHERTY, Kieran; M & A
OSSKO, Zeno; M
PITEREK, Esther; M & A
PREUSS, Katharina; M & A
PRYM, Verena; M
RAUSCH, Kerstin; M & A
RICHTER, Natascha; M
ROTMANN, Britta; M
SCHACH von WITTENAU, Martina; M
SCHLOSSER, Alexander; A
SCHMIDT, Sylvia; M
SCHNEIDER, Antje; M
SCHULTE, Jürgen; M & A
SCHULTZ, Thomas; M & A
SCHULZ, Eva; M & A
SCHWARZ, Alexander; M & A
SEURING, Mark; M & A
SMITH, Mary (?)
STÖVER, Michael; M & A
SWINLEY, Ralf; M
THOMPSON, Chantal; M
ULRICH, Marko; M
von MORICZ, Jessica; M
von SCHUCKMANN, Christian; M
WIEDERHOFER, Jörg; M & A
WISSLER, Claudia; M & A

Matrikulanten 1992 (M) / Abiturienten 1993 (A)
AHRENS (DAVIES), Birgit (?)
ANGERMAIR, Alexander; M
AVALLONE (BYWATER), Mayleen; M
BERGER, Beatrix; A
BÖHME, Karen; M
BÖING, Annika; M & A
BÖLLING, Stefan; M & A
BRACK, Bryan; M
BROSCHK, Sonja; M
BUTHELEZI, Portia; M
CIESLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz; M & A
CORNELSON, Leilani; M
DIEDRICH, Andreas; M & A
DOUGLAS, Sage; M
DREYER, Elena; M & A
DURIG, Petra (?)
ENDRES, John; M & A
ERRATH, Tanja; M
FAVRE, Alexander; M & A
FINK, Melanie; M
FRIEDRICH, Andre; M & A
GERTZ, Steffen; M & A
GOODMAN, Mary-Anne; M
GOOLAM, Nadeema; M
GÖTTE, Michelle; M & A
GRUNER, Wolfgang; M
GÜNTHER, Monika; M & A
HALL, Monika; M
HARCK, Bianca; M & A
HARTEN, Dagmar; M
HESS, Celine; M
HUTTER, Sandra; M
JÄGER, Ulrike; M & A
JOSEPH, Tobias; M & A
KAMINSKI, Karen; M & A
KAUSCH, Philipp; M & A
KEHRBERG, Dennis; M & A
KELLER, Harold; M
KEMPGEN, Matthias; M
KIRSTAEDTER, Jens; M
KRICKE, Petra; M
KRUG, Jörg-Thomas; M
KRUGER, Regan; M
LAUBSCHER, Björn; M & A
Le PERE, Kim; M
LEWANDOWSKI, Sonja; M
MARKERT, Tobias; M & A
MARSHMAN, Kanitha (?)
MATHOMES, Karen; M
MESSNER, Martin; M & A
MÖHL, Richard; M & A
MÜLLER, Udo; M
NAGEL, Richard; M
NIKSCHTAT, Charlotte; M & A
NÜSSE, Christoph; M & A
PETER, Armin; M & A
PETER, Bianka; M
RAUSCHKOLB (HÖPPLER), Erika; M & A
REUTHER, Andrea; M & A
RUEST, Tanja; M
RUF, Tanja (?)
SCHMIDT, Oliver; M
SCHOLZ, Amick; M & A
SEILER, Erik; M
SELLA, Alexandra; M
STERN, Anita; M
TÄSTENSEN, Patrick; M & A
TRAUTMANN, Volker; M & A
ULMER, Sonja; M
VENTER, Anja; M & A
WANDREY, Vera; M
WILHELM, Tanja; M & A
WOLF, Nadine; M

Matrikulanten 1993 (M) / Abiturienten 1994 (A)
BEBBER, Jürgen; M & A
BÜCHI, Uwe; M
CIESLAKIEWICZ, Dariusz (?)
COLLETT, Odette; M
DOLGNER, Constantin; M & A
DONNELLY, Claudia (?)
EGGERS, Jutta; M
ENGLER, Birgit; M & A
GIPPERT, Marion; M
HINRICHS, Stephanie; M
HOHL, Uwe; M & A
HÖLLER, Richard; M
KARIUS, Saskia; M & A
KLEYENSTÜBER, Thomas; M & A
KNABL, Ulrike; M & A
KOPETSCHEK, Katja; M
LAIS, Erhard; M
LANDMANN, Mark; M
LAUBSCHER, Björn (?)
LEONFELLNER, Tanya; M & A
MÄNDLEIN, Andreas; M & A
NERENHEIM, Karl; M & A
NEUHOLD, Stephan; M
NIKSCHTAT, Otto; M & A
NOLTE, Claudia; M
PEINEKE, Tamara; M & A
PETER, Volker; M
PFOSER, Nicole; M & A
PRINZ, Claudia; M
QUEISSER, Hans; M & A
RICHTER, Günter; M
ROGGE, Katja; M & A
SACHSLEHNER, Christian; M & A
SCHAAL, Heike; M & A
SCHAMM, Rainer; M
SCHEDEL, Natalie; M & A
SCHMINKE, Uwe; M
SCHMITZ, Pascal; M
SCHREIVOGEL, Christian; M
SCHULTZ, Bettina; M & A
SCHULZ, Richard; M
SCHWARZBAUER, Annette; M & A
SEIDLER, Melanie; M
SKAMBAS, Andreas; M
TECHNAU, Karl; M
VACH, Katja / Tanya; M & A
von AULOCK, Sonja; M
von WEDEL, Magnus; M & A
WEINREICH, Carsten; M & A
WISTUBA, Robert; M & A
ZANDER, Anja (?)

Matrikulanten 1994 (M) / Abiturienten 1995 (A)
ANDERSON, Glenda; M
ANGERMAIER, Claudia; M
ANTES, Oliver; M
AVALLONE, Arlene; M
BECKMANN, Petra; M
de BEER, Stephan; M & A
BEHNKE, Natascha; M
BERNHARD, Maximilian; M
BÖHME, Christian; M
van BREDA, Thomas; M & A
BRUCKMANN, Patricia; M
BRUNNENMILLER, Martina; M & A
BULLERDIEK, Raoul; M
BÜTTCHER, Michael; M & A
DUMMER, Andrea; M
DÜRIG, Michael; M
EICHHORN, Svenja; M & A
EINFALT, Deborah; M
ENDRES, Neels; M & A
FLIS, Michael; M
FRANKENBERGER, Saskia; M
FRIEDRICH, Corinne; M
GLOBISCH, Liesel; M
GROSSMANN (Großmann), Lydia; M & A
GRUBER, Andreas; M & A
GRUBER, Michael; M
GRUNER, Petra; M
HANNL, Denise; M
HESS, Kai; M & A
HILLEN, Gerald; M & A
HÖFINGER, Daniel; M
JOHANNSEN, Jan; M & A
KARG, Jürgen; M & A
KROLL, Florian; M & A
KUNERT, Anja; M
LASSKORN, Michael; M & A
LAUGNER / LANGNER, Nicole; M & A
LAURENCIK, Paul; M
LEHMANN, Amrei; M
LEYPOLD, Stephanie; M & A
LIONELLO, Sandra; M
LOOSLI, Dannielle; M
LOUW, Eldad; M & A
LUDWIGS, Sigrid; M & A
MACKEY, Michéle; M
MATHY, Isabelle; M
MEISTER, Simone; M
MÖHL, Christine; M
NEUSTETTER, Marcus; M
NIEDERHEITMANN, Peter; M
O’DOHERTY, Mark; M
PAUTSCH, Heidemarie; M
PETTY, Helga; M & A
RICHTER, Ciara; M
RIEMANN, Anuschka; M & A
RÜBENKÖNIG, Oliver; M & A
SCHÄCKERMANN, Karl; M
SCHAMM, Markus; M & A
SCHLAPSI, Elisabeth; M
SCHLOSSER, Michael; M
SCHMINKE, Kirsten (?)
SCHÜTTE, Brigitte; M
STANOFSKY, Sandra; M
STEINAU, Martin; M
TRAUB, Kristian; M
ULLMANN, Carsten; M & A
UNGER, Alexander (?)
VENTH, Alexander; M & A
von SCHUCKMANN, Stephan; M
WAGNER, Inka; M & A
WANDREY, Werner; M
WEINREICH, Gerwin; M & A
WESSINGER, Karl-Heinz; M
WISCHNIEWSKI, Nadine (?)
WOUTERS, Erik; M & A
WUNDERLICH, Ingrid; M
ZÄHRINGER, Natalie; M & A

Matrikulanten 1995 (M) / Abiturienten 1996 (A)
ANTES, Stephanie; M
BAUR, Stephen; M & A
BAYER, Markus; M & A
BECKER, Jürgen; M
BRANDTNER, Nadine; M
BRUNNER, Michael (?)
BULLERDIEK, Silke; M & A
BUSS, Nicole; M & A
CAMMERATT, Sabine; M
DAHM, Andrea; M & A
DOMEISEN, Deborah; M
GOLLNHUBER, Katja; M
GÖTTE, Karl; M & A
HANF, Robert; M
HARCK, Michael (?)
HARTLEB, Thomas; M & A
HERF, Jens; M & A
HERRMANN, Franziska; A
HILLEBRAND, Silvia; M
HÖFINGER, Nadine; M
HOLLER, Christine (?)
KAUFHOLZ, Torsten; M & A
KAUSCH, Christoph; M & A
KEEL, Sandra; M
KLUGE, Jennifer; M & A
KOCH, Anette; M & A
KROLL, Florian (?)
LANDMANN, Alexander; M
LAUTERBACH, Sonja; M
LIER, Claudine; M & A
MATTHES, Clare (?)
MAYWALD / MAIWALD, Tanja; M & A
MEYER, Michael; M
MÖLLMANN, Markus; M
NETTER, Arno; M & A
NÖTHEN, Michaela; M & A
PETER, Frank; M & A
REIF, Stefan; M
RICHTER, Daniel; M
SCHWARZBAUER, Bettina; M & A
SEILER, Stephan; M
STEINER, Markus; M
TAOANA, Tlali (?)
ULLAND, Stefan; M
ULLMANN, Karen; M & A
VACH, Andreas; M & A
von LANGERMANN, Christian; M
von SCHUCKMANN, Maria; M & A
von SPRECKELSEN, Franziska; A
VONTOBEL, Roger; M & A
WIDANY, Anke; M & A
ZÄHRINGER, Sylvie; M & A

Matrikulanten 1996 (M) / Abiturienten 1997 (A)
ANDERSON, Grant; M & A
ANTHONY, Andrea; M
BASSON, Nina; M
BEBBER, Andreas; M
BÖHME, Christiane; M
BRITZ, Tim; M & A
BÜHLER, Irene; M
CAMERON, Melanie (?)
DAMM, Julia; M
DENZL, Nadine; A
DOCRAT, Yusuf; M
DÖRING, Verena; M & A
EDER, Ken / Jan; M
ESSIG, Rouven; M & A
FLASKETT, Nicholas; M
GILL, Raabia; M
GOTTSCHALK, Davina; M
HAHNEWALD, Ulrike; A
HARTLEB, Robert; M & A
HÖLLER, Christine; M
JANZ, Melanie; M & A
JOHANNSEN, Martin; M & A
JONES, Renee; M
KAPITAIN, Alice; M & A
KLASSEN, André; M & A
KOETLE, Thamsanqa; M
KOLB, Gary; M
KUHN, John; M & A
LEHMANN, Fried; M
MATU, Mncedi; M
MAURER, Matthias; M & A
MESSERLI, Flavia; M
MEYER, Nicole; M
MICHEL, Katinka; M & A
MÖHL, Tanja; M & A
MOOSA, Shahida; M & A
MÜGGE, Claudia; M
OCHSENBEIN, Thomas; M & A
PACHE (NIEDERHEITMANN), Michelle; M
PASCHKEWITZ, Thalia; M & A
PERLWITZ, Judith; M & A
PETER, Claudia; M
PFOSER, Michael; M & A
PÖTTLER, Gerald; M & A
PRINZ, Julia; M
QUEISSER, Nicolas; M & A
RAMELA, Anna; M
RICHTER, Brigitte; M
ROCHHOLZ, Liza (?)
RUSCH, Tanja; M
SCHACHERL, Eric; M
STEHMEIER, Bo; M & A
STEINER, Claudia; M
STOBÄUS, Natalie; M & A
STUBEL, Oliver; M & A
SCHÜTTE, Monika; M
STEENEVELDT, Terence; M
SÜSSMANN, Philipp; M & A
SUTER, Karin; M
TECHNAU, Carina; M & A
TEICHLER, Christoph; A
TRAUTMANN, Helge; M & A
TROXLER, Kathrin; M & A
ULLAND, Alexandra; M
VALLANT, Rainer; M
van BREDA, Sonja; M & A
WEBER (DAVIES), Stephanie; M
WIDANY, Martin; M & A
WILLIAMS, Nadine; M
WILSKUT, Danielle; M & A
WISTUBA, Stefan; M & A
WOUTERS, Alexander; M & A
ZECHNER, Marlene; M & A

Matrikulanten 1997 (M) / Abiturienten 1998 (A)
AERDELMAN, Dagmar (?)
BARTLING, Johannes; M & A
BASSON, Carmen; M
BAUER, Alexandra; M
BEYM, Markus; M
BRANDENBERG, Janine; M & A
BRITTON, John (?)
BRUCKMANN, Brigitte; M
BULLERDIEK, Saskia; M
CALVERT, Stacy; M
COERLIN, Frank; M
de BEER, Pauline; M & A
DLUDLA, Gail; M
EBERLE, Alexandra; M & A
EMERY, Wade; M
ENDERWITZ, Thora; M
FICHTNER, Bastien; M & A
FINGER, Wendall; M
FISHER, Lilencia; M
GLOBISCH, Ralf; M & A
HAHNEWALD, Armin; M & A
HITZENBERGER, Richard; M
HO-LIN, Gordon-John; M
KÄHNY, Joachim; M & A
KIESSWETTER, Doreen; M
KROLIK, Tanja; M & A
KÜMMEL, Marc; M & A
LATEGAN, Annelee; M
LEISSER, ALexandra (?)
LETTNER, Deborah; M & A
LIER, Stefanie; M & A
MANUELA, Tumi; M
McBRIDE, Nicole; M
MEYER, Gabriel; M
MGIDI, Malunga; M
$$, Robert; M
MKHWANAZI, Phumelele; M
MÖHL, Eva; M
$$, Kevin; M
MPIYAKHE, Thandi; M
MÜLLER, Sakya; M & A
NAIDOO, Teresa; M
PEINECKE, Bjorn; M & A
PETTY, Oskar; M & A
PREINIGER, Robert; M
RENECKE, Kim; M
RICHTER, Christine; M & A
RIECHEL, Tanja; M & A
RITTERHOFF, Stefanie; M
RÖHRIG, Ansgar; M & A
SCHMIDT, Dieter; M
SITTIG, Ago; M
SOLOMONS, Lesley; M
STEUBER, Kirsten; M & A
STIEFEL, Penelope; M & A
THIELE, Janine; M
TOANGA, Tlali; M
TSANGWANE, Yolanda; M
TSCHEPEN, Claude; M
van der HAAR, Dinesh; M & A
VENTER, Silke; M
VENTER, Uwe; M
VOIGT, Vanessa; M
von BRANDIS, Thorsten; M
von der BURG, Katja; M & A
WITT, Oliver; M & A
$$ = Name auf Wunsch entfernt / Name deleted on request

Matrikulanten 1998 (M) / Abiturienten 1999 (A)
ABADER, Jean-Paul; M
BECKER, Christiane; M & A
BEEBY, Eleen; M
BEUKES, Shaun; M
BLUM, Marc; M & A
BÖHME, Claudia; M
BUß, Brigitte; M
CIESLAKIEWICZ, Marek; M
DAVIDS, Cindy; M
DISEMELO, Mmathabo; M
DOMEISEN, Sandy; M
EBERLE, Joachim; M & A
ELLMANN, Julian; M
FRANKENBERGER, Felix; M & A
FREDERIKS, Rafiq; M & A
GOLLNHUBER, Michael; M
HARCK, Michael; M & A
HEHEMANN, Sarah; M
HITZENBERGER, Gerlinde; M
JOHNSTON, Marie-Louise; M & A
KLASEN, Martin; M
KNOBLING, Brigitte; M
KRUSE, Kyra; M & A
KÜBLER, Marcel; M & A
KWENAMORE, Emily; M
LANGE, Andrea; M
LAURENCIK, Sven; M
LEMMERER, Andreas; M
LEUENBERGER, Michèle; M
LÖCHELT, Patrick; M & A
LOOSER, Thomas; M & A
MABONELA, Tumisang; M
MAIWALD, Ester; M
MATTHES, Clare; M
MBULI, Lynette; M
McLEAN, Jeremy; M
MÖHL, Oliver; M & A
MOKHOLO, Thelma; M
MÖLLGAARD, Sven; M & A
MORODER, Daniel; M & A
MPIYAKHE, Sipho; M
MPIYAKHE, Zola; M
MTHEMBU, Nonkululeko; M
MÜNZER, Nicole; M
MUSSON, Ninel; M
PREININGER, Doris; M
REIF, Thorsten; M
RICHTER, Jolanda; M
RUDZINSKE, Natalie; M & A
RUSCH, Claudia; M
SCHÄFER, Ute-Kristina; M & A
SCHNEIDER, Adrian; M & A
SCHOLZ, Stephan; M & A
SCHREIVOGEL, Tanja; M & A
SITTIG, Simone; M
STAAB, Nikola; M & A
STUVE (-BOUSHY), Carolin (?)
ULBRICH, Gunther; M
URBAN, Daniela (?)
van der HAAR, Dinesh (?)
van ROOYEN, Sven; M & A
VEREBES, Nikoletta; M
VERMEULEN, Kersten; M
von EHRENBERG, Reinhard; M
WEBER, Juliane; M & A
WILREKER, Gerlinde; M
XABA, Edith; M

Matrikulanten 1999 (M) / Abiturienten 2000 (A)
ANTOHI, Vlad; M
BERNHARD, Nikolaus; M
BIRIBAUER, Michael; A
BIRKNER, Elrike; M & A
BRANDTNER, Gregory; M
BRUCKMANN, Eduard; M
CREMER, Kessy; M & A
DAREBNY, Kira; A
DAX, Simone; M
DENZL, Nico; M
du SART, Nicolette (?)
ENDRES, Rolf; M & A
FICK, Laurelle; M
FRANTL, Robert; M
FREDERICKS, Aasia (?)
GREEN, Christopher; M
GRUNWALD, Kai; M
HARCK, Gisela; M & A
HARTLIEB, Tanja; M
HARTMANN, Dieter; A
HESS, Robert (?)
HOFER, Marc; M & A
HOOSIEN, Michael (?)
IHRYBAUER, Gabi; M & A
IRLE, Helmut; M
JOSEPH, Kurt; M
KHALEFI, Thena Stanley; M
KLEYENSTÜBER, Stefan; M
KNOTHE, Tobias; M & A
KÜMMEL, Sven; M & A
LINKE, Rina; M
MEYER, Matthias; M
MOERDYK, Carla; M & A
MOISES, Natalie; M
MÜGGE, Birgit; M
NEUMANN, Thorsten; M
NEUMÜLLER, Albert; M
NÖTHEN, Oliver; M
OLIFANT, Ayanda; M
PATEL, Ebrahim; M
PETERSEN, Lisa; M
REISINGER, Walter; M
ROFAIL, Sharline; M
ROWE, Kirstin; M & A
RYAN (DOMINGO), Angela (?)
SCHÄFER, Anna-Lena (?)
SPARGEL, Katja; M
STICHLING, Michael; M
STIEFEL, Adrian; M & A
SUTER, Petra; M & A
TELLIAN, Alexander; M & A
TERBLANCHE, Marlise; M
TILLWICK, Heiko; M
TROXLER, Thomas; M
ULRICH, Stefan; M
van der ROOS, Peter; M
VAS, Julianna; M
VOLKWYN, Damien; M
WEIMERS, Shandré; M
WITTMANN, Sascha; M & A
ZINI, Kholeka; M

Matrikulanten 2000 (M) / Abiturienten 2001 (A)
ALGIO, Nicole; M
ALVAREZ TAPIA, Oscar; M
ARAVELO-FRITZ, Clara; M
BACKES, Yvonne; M & A
BAILEY, Liza; M
BARTLING, Marieke; M
BLUM, Sonja; M
BOERS, Alexander (?)
BONS, Jonathan; M
BOYSEN, Marc; M
BRANDER, Georg; M
CIESLAKIEWICZ, Tomasz; M
COERLIN, Markus; M
DAUSEND, Daniela; M & A
ESSIG, Sandra; M
FICK, Donald; M & A
FLINNER, Patrick; M
FREEMAN, Daniela (?)
FÜLLEMANN, Peter; M
GIRNAT, Sonya; M & A
GLASL, Natascha; M & A
GOHLA-NEUDECKER, Bodo; M & A
HAASE, Erika; A
HELBING, ALexander (?)
HERR, Svenja; M
HIRTENFELDER, Martin; M
HOFER, Othmar (?)
HOLZHEID, Christiane; M & A
HORNE, Natasha; M & A
JOHNSON, Kim; M
JORDAN, Dustin; M & A
KHOMANE, Mantele; M
KOM, Nomthandazo; M
KONRAD, Markus; M
KONRAD, Stephan; M
KRIETE, Thomas; M & A
KROLIK, Andreas; M & A
MADDEN, Gisela; M
MAELE, Arabella; M
MAIWALD, Roman; M
MEIER, Sylvia; M
MEURER, Bianca; M & A
MEYER, Alana; M
MEYER, Stephanie; M
$$, Carol; M& A
MISSBRENNER, Ingrid; M
MÜNZER, Dominique; M
NEUMÜLLER, Caroline; M
NGAKE (KHOTSO), Thato; M
PALM, Alexandra; M & A
PATRICK, Grant; M & A
PLEUSE, Michael; M
REITUMETSE, Makgoke; M
RICK, Navita; M & A
ROBIN, Annika; M
RÖHRIG, Gregor; M & A
RUF, Verena; M & A
SCHAIRER, Jürgen; M
SCHNURR, Julia; M
SERVAS, Michael; M
SIBANDA, Sharon; M
SÜSSMANN, Anja; M
TREBBIN, Matthias (?)
WALCH, Michael; M
WILCOCKS, Andrea; M
WILKE, André; M & A
WILSON, Lara; M & A
WOUTERS, Karin; M & A
WOUTERS, Kristin; M & A
ZAND, Ines; M
ZINK, Nicholas; M
$$ = Name auf Wunsch entfernt / Name deleted on request

Matrikulanten 2001 (M) / Abiturienten 2002 (A)
AGULHAS, Ramon; M
BEADLE, David; M
BERGER, Daniella; M
BLATTER, Kristine; M & A
BOPAPE, Lorraine; M
BOYSEN, Carina; M
BRUCE, Candice; M
DAVIDS, Dyana; M
ESTOR, Robert; M & A
GEBHARD, Natasha; M
GEYER, Tanja; M
GUFLER, Pierre; M
HEITKAMP, Ingrid; M
HERR, Janino; M
JOSEPH, Cindy-Lee; M
JOUSTEN, Jemaine; M
KÄHNY, Natascha; M
KEKANA, Zukiswa; M
KIMMIE, Leeya; M
KÜBLER, Jean; M & A
KUNERT, Benjamin; M
KÜPPERS, Lara; M
LEDWABA, Ramokone Mary; M
LETTNER, Stefan; M
LINDER, Melissa; M & A
LÖCHELT, Annika; M & A
LÖFFLER, Albert; M
LYNCH, Lesley-Ann; M & A
MABILETSA, Faith; M
MATAI, Lerato; M
MESSNER, Kerstin; M
MOKWENA, Lebogang; M
MÖLLGAARD, Björk; M
MORODER, Martin; M
MOROPA, Charmaine; M
MORTIMER, Ryan; M
MÜGGE, Astrid; M
NGWENYA, Audrey; M
NKUNA, Tricia; M
OSCHWALD, Tobias; M & A
PARSMAN, Tasneem; M
RAATZ, Oliver (?)
REIMOLD, Carly; M
REINECKE, Andrea; M
REISENHOFER (DREYER), Cherona; M
RIEGER, Alexander; M
ROHNER, Nadeya; M
SCHOGER, Birgit; A
SOLOMONS, Dionne; M
STEUBER, Jochen; M
STUCKI, Michelle; M
STURMER, Kolja (?)
TILLWICK, Arno; M
WAKABAYASHI, Ichizu; M
WERNIGG, Christian; M
WILFINGER, Karin; M
WISCHNIEWSKI, Nadine; M
WOUTERS, Karin (?)

Matrikulanten 2002 (M) / Abiturienten 2003 (A)
ADELFANG, Inneke; M & A
AHRENS, Kirsten; M & A
ALGIO, Alexis; M & A
ALEXANDER, Ricardo; M
ALVAREZ TAPIA, Natalie; M
ANTOHI, Silvia; M
BACKES, Mario; M
BAKER, Rainer; M & A
BECKMANN, Carsten; M
CALVERT, Carmel; M
CHEMPE, Letlhogonolo; M
COURTRIERS, Bianca; M
DUBE, Tshepo; M
ENDEMANN, Kirsten (?)
ENDRES, Christiaan; M & A
FICHTNER, Fabienne; M & A
FICK, Cindy-Lee; M
FRANTL, Markus; M
GREEN, Monica; M
GSCHLIESSER, Tanja; M
HAAS, Christian; M
HAHN, Estelle; M & A
HINZE, Andrea; M & A
HIRTENFELDER, Oliver; M
HOODS, Candice; M
IRLE, Marion (?)
KGOLE, Karabo; M
KOLANE, Thabo (?)
KUEHL, Erica; M
LEWIS, Mark; M
MADDEN, Patrick; M
MISSBRENNER, Karin; M
NEHRLING, Larissa; M & A
NOWAK, Nicolay; M & A
OOSTHUIZEN, Melissa; M
PETERSEN, Ilse; M
PICCIONE, Brian; M & A
RADEBE, Elizabeth; M
REISINGER, Sandra; M
SCHACHTEBECK, Jasmin; M
SCHAUM, Olaf; M & A
SCORGIE, Keegan; M
SOMERVILLE, Liesel; M
STEUBER, Joerg; M
STUBEL, Andreas; M
SWARTS, Shedrick; M
TEGEN, Anna; M
TREES, Stephan; M & A
TRUMMER, Alexander; M
TSOTETSI, Boitumelo; M
ULRICH, Nina; M & A
VEREBES, Peter; M
WIESER, Nadja; M & A
WILLIAMS, Farahnaaz; M
WOLBER, Candice; M
ZIEHM, Marco; M & A
ZIEHM, Rene; M & A

Matrikulanten 2003 (M) / Abiturienten 2004 (A)
ADELFANG, Corinne; M & A
ALEXANDER, Wesley; M
AUGUST, Dustin; M
BEHANE, Xoliswa Primrose; M
BIRKNER, Philipp; M
BONS, David; M
BORGER, Natalie; M & A
BOYSEN, Mia; M & A
CAJEE, Ya'eesh; M
DALKA, Anne-Catherine; M & A
DIRR, Roland; M
DÖNGES, Patrick; M
du SART, Nicolette; M
EGERT, Dennis; M & A
FOCKE, Tobias; M & A
FROSCHAUER, Ulrike; M
FÜRRUTTER, Marco; M
FÜRST, Anniks (?)
GEBHARD, Nikki; M
GLASL, Tamara; M
GLOBISCH, Richard; M & A
GRUNWALD, Karen; M
HAIDT, Christopher; M & A
HANSEN, Svenja; M
HAZELWOOD, Claudia; M & A
HORNE, Patric; M & A
HRISTEVA, Tzvetelina; M
IRLE, Angela; M
JOHNSTON, Peter; M
KRÜGER, Claudia; M & A
LAUBSCHER, Michael; M & A
MEICHTRY, Dominik; M
MEYBURGH, Heike; M
MITTAG, Andreas; M & A
MLUNGWANA, Brenda; M
MÖDL, Manuela (?)
MOLEFE, Tebogo; M
MONANYANE, Thato; M
MOREIOS dos SANTOS BRUSS, Daniel; M & A
NEUMANN, Tessa; M
NIEBUHR, Ulrike; M
PALMER, Riaaz; M
PENNIKEN, Lauren; M
RAMOKGOPA, Boitumelo; M
RICHARTZ, Karsten; M
RICHTER, Lisel; M
ROHNER, Felix; M & A
ROWE, Marc; M
SCHACHTEBECK, Chris; M
SCHMIDT, Stefanie; M & A
SEMAKALENG, Ntsoane; M
SIPAMLA, Bongani; M
SOLOMONS, Terry-Anne; M
STOLARCZYK, Iyesha; M
STUCKI, Nicolas; M
TIMMS, Yasaar; M
TSCHUMI, Alexander; M
van der WALT, Babette (?)
WAKABAYASHI, Takamitsu; M
WEBER, Shae; M
WEISS, Claude; M & A
WICHERN, Johann; M & A
WILFINGER, Astrid; M
WILLE, Franziske; M
WILSON, Thomas; M
ZIKALALA, Zamakhuze; M
ZIMOLONG, Micah; M

Matrikulanten 2004 (M) / Abiturienten 2005 (A)
ALF, Malaika; M
ARMOUR, Michelle; M
AYRES, Stephanie; M & A
BACKES, Diana (?)
BEHR, Stefanie; M
BITSCHNAU, Josef; M
BRUNS, Alexandra; M
BUCKLAND, Pia; M
CAMMERATT, Jens; M & A
CHUTEL, Linsay; M
CORNA, Mark; M
CRUYWAGEN, Christiaan; M
DOSE, Christian; M
DWINGER, Fiona; M & A
EACHELLS (GENE), Tracy (?)
FAHRENKRUG, Lisa; M & A
FERREIRA da SILVA, Daniela; M
GERSPACHER, Shireen; M
GOOCIN, Keegan; M
HANNL, Christopher; M
HERZOG, Hauke; M
HERZOG, Mirjia; M & A
HOFFMANN, Nikki; M
HOFMANN, Danielle (?)
HOPFMANN, Therese; M & A
IHRYBAUER, Christian; M
JÄNICKE, Katja; M
JORDAN, Dominic; M
KAISER, Stephanie; M
KAST, Sabine; M
KOCH, Claudia; M
KOCH, Ellen; M
KOCH, Fiona; M
KOCH, Martin; M
KOK, Cecilia; M & A
KONRAD, Melanie; M
KOSTER, Margarete (?)
LATEGAN, Raylene; M
MADDEN, Christine; M
MAIER, Luisa; M
MALEKING, Deone; M
MANGWANE, Dipuo; M
MATIC, Daniel; M
MATLAPENG, Gloria; M
MENNICKEN, Megan; M
MEURER, Sabrina; M
MOSES, Meryl; M
NEUSTETTER, Victor; M
NGAKANE, Benjamin; M
NGENO, Nombulelo; M
NOWAK, Alexander; M
OFFWOOD, Theresa; M
PELWAN, Robyne; M
RÄBER, Tamara; M
RADUSIN, Désirée; M
REINECKE, Wolfgang; M
REISINGER, Astrid; M
RONGE, Angelika; M & A
ROTHE, Dominik; M
SCHAUM, Erik; M
SCHENK, Daniel; M
SCHWEIZER, Daniela; M
SCORGIE, Darron; M
SERVAS, Kate; M
SOMERVILLE, Jacqueline; M
SPRING, Michelle; M
STEIN, Chivon; M
STICHLING, Ilona; M & A
SUTER, Reto; M
TAOANA, Mokhachane (Chane); M
TREES, Alexandra; M
TRIMMEL, Brendan; M
van ROOYEN, Björn; M
von der Heyde, Vanessa; M
WILSON, Nikita; M
WITTMANN, Claudia; M

Matrikulanten 2005 (M) / Abiturienten 2006 (A)
BAER, Philipp; M
BAKER, Brigitte; M & A
BILLINGS, Jarryd; M
BOERS, Alexander; M
BOGOSHI, Lebogang; M
BORGER, Matthias; M & A
BROICH, René; M
BRUSS (dos SANTOS), Sara (?)
COLLINS, Kimberley; M
DALKA, Jean-Christophe; M & A
de JONGE, Thomas; M
DEKKER, Mark; M
DIRR, Walter; M
DÖRING, Annalena; M
FERGER, Michael; M
FRANZ, Kevin; M
FROSCHAUER, Ursula; M
GUNKEL, Viktoria; M & A
GÜRTLER, Christian; M & A
HASSE, Karen; M & A
HODSEN, Stephanie; M
HOFFMANN, Kim; M
HOFMAN, Danielle; M & A
HOLICKI, Nicholas; M & A
HUNTLEY, Lee; M
JAISCH, Alexandra; M
JIVKOV, Ivan; M & A
KOPRIVTCHINA, Darina; M
KRÜGER, Gunter; M
KRUPKE, Nadja; M & A
LAUBSCHER, Nicole; M
LETSELA, Masechaba; M
LEUPOLD, Kim; M & A
LÜCKEN, Tammo; M & A
MALEBO, Innocent (?)
MARKS, Laurian; M
MARTINEK, Madeleine; A
MATHEBULA, Bongiwe; M
MATIC, Sascha; M
MAYER, Nina; M & A
MOCHADIBANE, Kamogelo; M
MOOI, Tasneem; M
MPEMNYAMA, Lerato; M
NISCH, Arman; M
NIEBUHR, Ingrid; M
POTGIETER, Simon; M & A
REICHERT, Katharina; M
SCHMITT, Sebastian; A
SCHÖN, Philipp; M & A
SELEME, Bandile; M
TINNEFELD, Christopher; M
VUKOVIC, Milica; M
VUKOVIC, Milos; M
WICHERN, Birgit; M & A
WILFINGER, Renate; M
WILLIAMS, Kirstie; M
ZIMMERMANN, Nadja; M
ZIMOLONG, Carolin; M

Matrikulanten 2006 (M) / Abiturienten 2007 (A)
ADAMS, Veronisha; M
ADELFANG, Jackie; M & A
ADELFANG, Juliette; M
AHRENS, Claudia; M & A
ANDRAE, Josefine; M & A
BOLANI, Goasitwe; M & A
BASCH, Natalie; M & A
BASSON, Robyn; M
CORNA, Christopher; M
DALKA, Claire-Lise; M
DALKA, Pierre-Yves; M & A
DAVIDS, Tarin; M
EGERT, Vanessa; M & A
ELLMANN, Gitta; M
FRERICHS, Marcel; M & A
GIERKE, Kaylene; M
GLASFORD, Natasha; M
GOLLUB, Laura; M
GROSCHE, Roland; M
HAZELWOOD, Rory; M
HEINDL, Alexander; M
HERZOG, Malte; M
HEUWIESER, Fabian; M & A
HEUWIESER, Raphael; M & A
HOFFMANN, Andre; M
HÖLSCHER, Sebastian; M
HORSCH, Angelita; M
JOCHEMCZYK, Morten; M & A
JOHNSON, Mark; M
JORDAN, Bianca; M
KAPELARI, Laura; M
KELLER, Natalie; M
KOK, Alice; M
KNOTHE, Marius; M
LATEGAN, Ashley; M
LEONG, Erin; M
LOMBARD, Christoph; M
McCall, Kimberley; M
MEISSNER, Alexander; M & A
MOOSMÜLLER, Nicole; M
MOSTERT, Martin; M
MURISON, Melissa; M
NEHRLING, Ana-Kristina; M
OFFWOOD, Sonja; M
PETCU, Victor; M & A
PETERSEN, Sadia; M
PFALZGRAF, Christina; M
PITSO, Paballo; M
RADEBE, Khanyisile; M
RICHARTZ, Roland; M & A
RIEGER, Stephan; M
SCHWARZ, Melissa; M
SEIFERT, David; M & A
SETSHEDI, Nomfundu; M
SIBIYA, Lehlohonolo; M
STEVENS, Tarryn; A
STRIEBECK, Fabian
TINNEFELD, Martin; M
VERGIE, Nicolas; M
VOLKER, Rebekka; M
WAKABAYASHI, Koji; M & A
WERNIGG, Lisa; M
WINDBRECHTINGER, Nicole; M & A
WOLF, Nadine; M

Matrikulanten 2007 (M) / Abiturienten 2008 (A)
ALGIO, Nikitas (?)
AYRES, Jessica; M & A
BARTOSCH, Sophie; M & A
BOJANYANA, Tebogo; M
BUFTON, Thomas; M
BURWITZ, Sebastian; M & A
CHESSEX, Fabiola; M
CHIE, Donovan; M & A
COHEN, Eulene; M
COLLINS, Alexander; M
da SILVA, Laurencia; M
DAVIS, Candice; M
EALAND, Sian; M
FINGER, Devan; M
HASSE, Melanie; M & A
HELMRICH, Thomas; M
KECK, Katharina; M & A
KLINGENBERG, Stefan; M & A
KNEITZ, Caroline; M & A
KOCH, Reinold (?)
KOCH, Stefanie; M
KÖGL, Nicholas; M
KRAUSE, Michael; M
LANGE, Kim; M
LICHABA, Mina; M
MARTIN, Anthea; M
MATHEBULA, Innocentia; M
MATLHOVE, Neo; M
MELLOR, Katy; M
METH, Chantel; M
MFENYANA, Myolisi; M
MITTAG, Tamara; M & A
MNISI, Florence; M
MOHLALA, Tsepo; M
MÖLLGAARD, Annika; M & A
MOSES, Kelly; M
MOSES, Kim; M
MOTINGOE, Mahlomola; M
MPHAHLELE, Dixon; M
MUNNICH, Shimone; M
PLEY, Philipp; M
RAST, Frank; M
RENCKEN, Marianne; M & A
RIEGER, Sonia; M
ROETGER, Mathias; M & A
SCHMITT, Maya; M & A
SCHELLER, Joelle; M
SEVELL, Joel; M
STÜTZ, Christopher; M
TILLWICK, Wilko; M
van der HAAR, Nadine; M
van der WALT, Babette; M
von BOETTICHER, Maike; M & A
von KETELHODT, Markolf (?)
von POSER, Megan; M
VORMBAUM, Katja; M
WAKABAYASHI, Keiyo; M
WEISSWANGE, Meike; M
WHELAN, Megan; M
WICKLI, Jean-Michel; M
WOLFF, Vincent; M & A
ZIMOLONG, Steffan; M

Matrikulanten 2008 (M) / Abiturienten 2009 (A)
ALF, Jordan; M
ALGIO, Andreas; M
ANTEL, Claire; M
ARNDT, Miriam; M
BARENDS, Sven; M
BEHR, Christine; M
BERNERT, Martin; M
BINDEMANN, Kevin; M
BOTHA, Enrico; M
BRANDNER (MADER), Eva (?)
BRANDNER, Fabian; M
BRITZ, Zita; M
BUCKHOLZ, Sören; M
CASPERS, Marina; M
CHESSEX, Rainier; M
COMYN, Alex; M
DLAMINI, Cynthia; M
DRIVER, Nicholas; M
FERGER, Nicole; M
GREWE, Dalton; M
GROSCHE, Stephanie; M
GUNKEL, Robert; M
HAHNE, Natasha; M
HINZE, Ulrike; M
HOLLAND, Ishan; M
HOLZER, Manuela; M
HUMAN, Martinique; M
HUMAN, Monique; M
JOSEPH, Dillon; M
KESSEL, Moritz; M
KÖGL, Alexandra; M
KOLLMANN, Natascha; M
KUSZA, Daniel; M
KWANINI, Nomkhosi; M
MAHLAMBI, Sizwe; M
MARX, Florian; M
MASUKU, Bonisile; M
MATAI, Keabetswe; M
MBANJURA, Andiswa; M
McALLISTER, Millicent; M
MENZEL, Gerry (?)
MNGOMA, Bheki; M
MISELL, Monique; M
MOEMA, Bradley; M
MOFFAT, Mandisa; M
MOSHE, Koketso; M
MOSHULA, Charlotte (?)
MOSTERT, Julia; M
MPUTHI, Mathabo; M
MÜLLER, Katharina (?)
NÖLKENSMEIER, Andrea; M
NOWAK, Michail; M
OBERMEYER, Jennifer (?)
OBERMÜLLER, Tina; M
PETERSEN, Riedwaan; M
POTGIETER, David; M
RENCKEN, Christina; M
REYNDERS, Marina; M
ROOS, Jürgen; M
SCHNAUBELT, Kai; M
SCHÖN, Jacob; M
SCHÖTTLER, Katrien; M
SCHULZE, Kurt; M
SCHWARZ, Julia; M
SERERO, Katlego; M
SPRINGER, Rebekka; M
STEGEN, Laura; M
STEMELA, Namhla; M
STEVENS, Kirby; M
van LOOY, Caroline; M
VOLKER, Jan; M
von BOETTICHER, Torsten; M
von PLATEN, Philip; M
WALKER, Caren; M
WAURICH, Sven; M
WILLIAMS, Natasha; M
WÖRSDÖRFER, Mishqa; M

Matrikulanten 2009 (M) / Abiturienten 2010 (A)
BURWITZ, Maximilian
HÄHNLE, Lina
STRYDOM, Clea
STUTZ, Oliver

Matrikulanten 2010 (M) / Abiturienten 2010 (A)
KECK, Carolin
ZWINSCHER, Kirsten

Matrikulanten 2011 (M) / Abiturienten 2011 (A)
MEYER, Kerstin
MASHIKA, Tebogo

Matrikulanten 2012 (M) / Abiturienten 2012 (A)
NOWAK, Max (Rasputin)


Lehrer an der DSJ 1895-2008

AAB (geb. SCHLOTFELD), Helene; Matrik 1910, Lehrerin 1931-1964, Schulleiterin 1940-1946
ACTON, Patricia; Geschichte, Erdkunde, 1974-2001
ADAM*, Manfred; Schulleiter, Deutsch, Sport, Vorschule; 1992-1997
ADAM-BACKES, Marianne, Deutsch, 1995-1997
ADAMI*, Peter; Schulleiter; 1965-1971
ADAMS, Bill; Sport; 1983
AIGNER, Ursula; Kunst, Werken, Mathematik; 1976-1981
ALDERTON, Ulrike; Kindergarten; 2008-(*)
ALEXANDER, Natalie; Französisch, Englisch; 2000-(*)
ALLISON, Beaulah; Mathematik, Afrikaans, Religion; 1990-1991
AMMON, Astrid; Englisch, DaF; 1996-1997, 2002-(*)
AMSEL, Jan; Unter-, Mittelstufe; 1972-1973
ANDERSON, Sabine; Kindergarten; 2005-(*)
ANDRAE*, Andrea; Deutsch, Geschichte (HoD); 2001-2007
ANGER*, Manfred; Mathematik, Deutsch, Chemie; 1978-1982
ARMOUR, Deryck; Physik, Chemie, Biologie; 2004-(*)
ARMOUR, Mariette; Afrikaans, Religion; 2004-(*)
ARNDT**, Henning; ; 1998-2000
ARZ*, Maren; Deutsch, Gemeinschaftskunde, Biologie, Kunst; 2001-2005
ATKINSON, Adelheid / Heidi; Grundschule; 1980-1987
BAASCH, Renate; Musik; 1980
BABIĆ-HEUSS, Barbara; Deutsch, Geschichte, Latein; 1977
BACHTELER-WILLHAUS, Annemarie; Deutsch; 1988
BALOYI, Tricia; Vorschule; 2008-(*)
BANHOLZER*, Renate; Musik (HoD), Deutsch; 1978-1984
BÄZ*, Gunther; Mathematik, Physik, Informatik (HoD), 1993-1996
BÄURER-URLAUB, Thomas; Deutsch, Geschichte; 2009-(*)
BECKEDAHL, Heinrich; Geographie, Mathematik, Physik; 1983-1985
BECKER, E.W.; stellv. Schulleiter; 1965
BEHNE, Ursula; Unterstufe; 1976
BEHRENDT, Dieter; Sport (HoD), Biologie; 1994-1996
BENDER*, Volker; Französisch (HoD), Sport; 1987-1992
BENNER, Ina; Deutsch, Englisch, DaF; 2009-(*)
BERGER, Karin; Kindergarten; 2003-(*)
BERNHARDT, Volker; Sport; (HoD); 1985-1989
BICKEL, Frl.; ?; 1914
BINN, Franz; Grundschulleiter; 2008-(*)
BINTING^, Yvonne; Grundschule; 2007-(*)
BIRRELL(geb. MÜLLER-HOHE)*, Stephanie; Deutsch; 1986-1991
BLAKE, Mary-Anne; Mathematik, Englisch; 1992-1997
BLASEL*, Andreas; Deutsch, Musik; 2006-(*)
BLIEM, Margarete; Deutsch; 1982
BLOCH*, Sven; Deutsch, Biologie; 1984-1988
BLOMEFIELD, Mr.; ?; 1915
BODENSTEIN, Gertrud; Musik; 1977-1978
BÖKAMP, Cornelia; Nachmittagsbetreuung; 2005-(*)
BOKELOH, Margarete; Religion, Geografie, Biologie; 1981-1982
BÖLSCHE, Amrei; ; ?-2000
BOLTON, Miss; Englisch; ?
BONK, Heike; Grundschule; 1998-2000
BORCHARDT, Johanna; Afrikaans, 1977-1978
BORNEBUSCH, Dr.; ?; 1914-1915
BORNGRÄBER, Jutta; Grundschule; 1973
BÖTTCHER*, Jens; Mathematik, Physik; 1982-1987
BOYSEN, Regina; Erdkunde, Biologie, Text. Gestalten, Religion; 1979-1981 & 1988-(*)
BRABATSCH, Bärbel; Erdkunde; 1983
BRAUN*, Dr. Michael; Deutsch; 1981-1982
BRAUN, Inge; Französisch; 1981
BRAUNE, Eva; Unterstufe; 1977
BRESCIANI, Jutta; Grundschule, 1973-1995
BRENNER, Ursula; Grundschule; 1975
BROERE, Mary; Mathematik, Französisch; 1976
BROICH, Brigitte; Grundschule; 1985-1987
BRÜCK*, Klaus-Peter; Mathematik, Physik, Chemie (in Soweto); 1968-1981
BRÜCK, Verena; Grundschule, 1989-1995
BRÜGGEMANN, Edna -> WICHERN
BRUSS*, Jörn; Koordinator Oberstufe, Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde; 1995-2002
BUCHHOLZ, Heidemarie; Grundschule; 1977
BUNKE*, Dr. Volker; Chemie, Biologie; 1988-1990
BURGER, Lucia; Kunst; 1981-1987 & 1990
BUSS (geb. PRIGGE), Sigrid -> STROBEL
CAMENZIND, Felicitas; Grundschule; 1978
CARPUS, Regine; Grundschule; 2003-2005
CARPUS*, Thomas; Mathematik, Geschichte; 2003-2005
CHRISTIANSEN, Linda; Grundschule; 1996-1997
CHRISTIANSEN, Susanne; Grundschule; 1988-1989
CLIPSHAM, Cheryl; Kunst; 1996-2000
COHN, Gillian; Werken; 1981
CONNOWAY, Francois; Werken, Afrikaans; 1975-1977
CONRADIE, Catharina; Englisch, Afrikaans; 1977-1981
CREMER*, Klaus; Chemie (HoD), Sport; 1993-2000
CREUX, Miss; ? 1915
CUMMING, Clayton; Sport; 2007
DAHLMANN, Rowena; Biologie; 1987-2002
DÄHNKE, Uta; Grundschule 1980-1983
DAREBNY, Adelheid (Heidi); Kindergarten / Vorschule; 1989-2002
DAUBERT*, Prof. Michael; Mathematik; 1972-1977
DAUBERT, Renate; Deutsch, Latein; 1976
DAVIES, Stephanie; Englisch, Kunst; 2003-2008
de BONDT; Hanlie; Kunst; 2009-(*)
DEBUS, Carmen; Kindergarten; 2008-(*)
DEDEKIND, Elisabeth; Grundschule; 1998-(*)
DEETLEFS, Herr H.M.G.; Schulleiter; 1959-1964
DETTLOFF*, Daniel; Deutsch, Französisch, Sachkunde; 2005-(*)
DIRSCH*, Christian; Musik (HoD); 2003-2005
DITTBERNER, Myrtle; Geschichte (HoD), Kunst; 1965-1999
DOIG, Gavin; Englisch (HoD); 1975-1993
DORNBLÜTH*, Thomas; Religion, Mathematik; 2006-2008
DORNBLÜTH, Kathrin; DaF; 2008
DREAS, Rebecca; ; 1998-2000
du TOIT, Ruth; Englisch; 1984
EBERENZ, Rosita -> NOSER
EDLINGER, Helga; Englisch; 1972-1975 & 1981-1983 & 1993-1999
EHRLICH, Frau; Grundschule, um 1961
ENGLISH, Barbara; Englisch (HoD); 1995-1997
ENSLIN, Isabel / Moya; Afrikaans; 1976-1981
ERB, Sigrid; Sport, Biologie; 1992-1993
ERBSTÖßER*, Sabine; Grundschule; 2006-2007
ERNST*, Heiko; Biologie, Chemie (HoD); 1983-1987
ESTOR, Regina; Nachmittagsbetreuung; 2005-(*)
EWERT, Frauke; Mathematik, Deutsch, Religion; 1986-1990
FABRICIUS*, Christina; Deutsch, Geschichte; 2000-2002
FABRICIUS*, Volker; Chemie, Biologie, Multimedien (HoD); 2000
FÄCHER*, Dr. Joseph; Deutsch; 1970-1975
FAHRENKRUG*, Jens; Chemie, Biologie; 2003-(*)
FAHRENKRUG, Sylke; Biologie, Chemie; 2003-(*)
FAIRHURST, Lorna; Afrikaans; 1975
FALK^, Christina; Grundschule; 2004-2005
FALTHEINER*, Dr. Otmar; Mathematik (HoD), Physik, erw. Mathematik; 1990-1995
FECHNER, Brigitte; Grundschule; 1985-1986
FICHTNER, Stephanie, Grundschule; 1996-1997
FINK, Gabriele; Grundschule, 1989-(*)
FISCHER, Brigitte; Musik, Werken, Sport; 1975
FOCKE*, Werner; Mathematik, Sport, Deutsch; 2003-(*)
FOURIE, Dr. Eirween; Englisch, Geschichte; 2004-(*)
FRANKENBERGER, Iris; Grundschule, Sport, Kunst; 1975-(*)
FRÄNKLER, Monika; Bibliothek; 1998
FROMMANN, Melitta; Geographie; 1984-1990
FUNKE, Christel; Grundschule; 1986-1988
FÜRST, Stella; Grundschule; 1991-2006
GABRIEL*, Erika; Mathematik, Chemie (HoD); 1999-2001
GAEDEKE, Herr W.; ; Lehrer (1897-1902), Schulleiter (1903-1912)
GAISBAUER, C.; Sport; 1982-1983
GANSER*, Johann; Biologie, Mathematik; 1977-1981
GAPPA*, Bernd; Grundschule, Mathematik; 1996-2001
GAßNER^, Thomas; Mathematik, Gemeinschaftskunde, Business Economics, Informatik; 2005-2006
GAUß*, Harald; Leiter Orientierungsstufe, Mathematik, Physik, Chemie, Religion, Kunst, 1996-2001
GAUß, Sabine; Erdkunde, Mathematik, Biologie; 1997-2001
GERHOLD*, Helmut; Mathematik, Physik, Informatik; 1993-1998
GERKE*, Ulrike; Mathematik; 1988-1992
GERLICH*, Siegfried; Koordinator Oberstufe, Deutsch, Religion (HoD); 1989-1994
GERSMEYER, Annegret; Französisch; 1987
GERSTENBERG*, Henning; Schulleiter, Geschichte, DaF; 1984-1991
GEUECKE-GÖBEL, Irmgard; Sport; 1983
GEUTHNER, Christiane, Vorschule; 1990-2005
GEYER, Dorothea; Mathematik; 1982-1986
GEYER, Zelda; Kunst (HoD); 1984-2004
GIAR, Christine; Grundschule; 1971-1981
GIEßEN, Marlene; Vorschulleiterin, Vorschule, 1979-2004
GOETZ*, Gerd; Biologie (HoD), Chemie; 1997-2004
GOLDSCHMITT, Jutta; Deutsch, Kunst; 1983-1987
GORDON, Meriel -> HARRIS
GÖRNER, Beate; Nachmittagsbetreuung; 2007-(*)
GOTSMANN, B.; Englisch; 1982
GRANIG (geb. SIEBURG), Luise; Mathematik, Biologie, erw. Mathematik; 1991-2002, 2004
GRÄSSER, Birgit; Mathematik, Erdkunde; 2006-(*)
GRÄTER, Elsabè; Afrikaans; 1998-(*)
GROETSCHEL, Brigitte; Religion, Deutsch, Geschichte; 1978-1983
GRUND**, Petra; Deutsch, Geschichte; 2004-2005
GRÜNEWALD^, Elena; Grundschule; 2007-(*)
GSCHAIDER, Ute -> MAY
GUMTOW*, Christian; Biologie, Französisch; 2003-2008
GÜNTHER, Anneliese; Naturkunde, Sport; 1969-1975
GUTMAYER, Marianne; Grundschule; 1991-1993
HACHMÖLLER*, Heinrich; Deutsch, Geschichte (HoD), Gemeinschaftskund (HoD); 1987-1992
HALLEN*, Hans-Peter; Unterstufe; 1972-1976
HANSEN, Dagmar; Englisch (HoD); 1988-(*)
HARDER*, Hans-Jürgen; Latein (HoD), Geographie; 1987-1992
HARRIS (geb. GORDON), Meriel; Biologie (HoD), Religion; 1967-1983
HARRISON, Gertrud; Musik; 1976-1979
HARTMANN, Bettina; Handarbeit; 1985
HARTMANN, Dorothee; Sport; 1989
HARTMANN, Eva-Maria; Deutsch, Religion (HoD); 1980-1989
HARTMANN, Gertraud / Gertrud / Traute; Grundschule (HoD); 1955-1982
HAX, Margarete; Grundschule, Deutsch, Mathematik, Biologie; 1983-1987
HEITMANN, Heidi; Grundschule; 1984-1985
HELMBRECHT**, Andreas; Informatik, Mathematik, Physik; 1997-1998
HELMRICH, Brigitte; Grundschule, NPS (HoD), Vorschulleiterin; 1997-(*)
HELMRICH, Heidi; Vorschule; 1983-1984
HENDERSON, Leila; ?; 2005
HENNECKE, Sigrid; Grundschule; 1972-1998
HERB*, Rudi; Mathematik, Physik, Informatik (HoD); 1984-1988
HERB, Rosemarie; Grundschule; 1984-1985
HERBERG, Charity; Englisch, Erdkunde; 2007
HERBERG*, Torsten; Mathematik, Informatik (HoD), Erdkunde, Koordination DFU; 2001-2008
HERR*, Frank-Roland; Mathematik, Physik; 1987-1992
HERRMANN*, Hans-Georg; Leiter des DaF-Zweiges, DaF; 1988-1993
HERRMANN, Ilka; Deutsch; 1991
HEUWIESER*, Josef; Deutsch, DaF (HoD), Religion; 2002-(*)
HILLEBRAND, Christa; Mathematik, Grundschule; 1988
HILLEBRAND, Sabine; Vorschule, Grundschule; 1984-1988 & 1990-1991
HINZE, Rosemarie; Mathematik, Biologie; 2002-(*)
HISCOX, Barbara, Englisch (HoD), 1961-1992
HISCOX, Barbara; Englisch; 1983-1994
HOBBS, Jacqueline; Geschichte; 2007-(*)
HOBDAY, Diana; Englisch; 1977-1978
HOFFMANN, Hiltrud; Sport; 1980-1983
HOFFMANN*, Karl; Biologie, Sport; 1980-1981
HOFMEYR, Heike; Französisch (HoD), 1982-1999
HOLL*, Eckart; Sport, Deutsch; 1970-1973
HOLL, Dr. Edda; Deutsch, Kunst; 2003
HOLL, Hannelore; Sport, Deutsch; 1971-1973
HOLLIDAY, Verena; Grundschule; 1989-(*)
HOPPE^, Simona; Grundschule; 2004-2005
HORAK-KOCH, Katrin; Englisch, Deutsch; 2009-(*)
HORRELL, Georgina; Englisch; 1990-1991
HURST (geb. HUBER), Ingeborg; Englisch, Geschichte, Deutsch, Religion; 1977-1981 & 1987-2008
HUTTER*, Roderich; Deutsch, Geschichte; 1985-1987
IAKOUNINE, Michael; Englisch, Afrikaans; 1996
ISAAK-DUVDEVANI, Myriam; Französisch; 1997-1999
JACOB*, Dieter; Schulleiter; 2006-2008
JACOBS, John; Sport; 1996-2000
JAHN, Anna; Grundschule; 1972-1973
JAKOBI, Ulla; Kindergarten; 2002-2007
JANSE van RENSBURG, Liesl; Sport; 2007-2008
JAYES, Irene; Musik; 2007-(*)
JEANNOT, Ursula; Erdkunde, Religion; 1980-1994
JESCHKE*, Gunar; Mathematik, Physik; 2007-(*)
JORDAAN, Wilhelmina; Afrikaans; 1983-1995
KAISER, Wolf; Schulleiter; 1946-1950, *1904, +1981 an der Südküste
KÄNEL, Katharina; Grundschule; 1987-1988
KATZMEIER, Frl.; Biologie; ?
KAUFHOLZ (geb. KOCK), Elke; Sport (HoD), Grundschule; 1977-(*)
KAUFMANN*, Hans-Otto; Musik (HoD), Deutsch; 1997-2002
KAUFMANN, Martina; Werken, Sport; 1977-1980
KAUFMANN, Susanne; Biologie; 1999-2001
KECK, Ute; Grundschule; 2002-(*)
KEMMLER*, Dr. Konrad; Mathematik (HoD), Physik; 1984-1988
KESSEL*, Katharina; Mathematik, Musik, Informatik; 2002-(*)
KESSEL, Ulrich; Englisch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde; 2002-2007 & 2008-(*)
KETTENHOFEN, Ursula; Grundschule, Biologie, Geschichte; 1976-1981 & 1985-1987
KIEN, Gerhard; Science; u.a. 1958
KING, Herr; Schulleiter; 1914-1915
KLAIBER-MÚGICA*, Ottokar; Mathematik, Informatik (HoD); 2001-2008
KLARE*, Andreas; Geschichte, Mathematik; 2006-2008
KLENKE, Margrit; Deutsch, Geschichte, Religion; 1986-1988
KLEYENSTÜBER, Ursula; Mathematik (HoD), Informatik, Erw. Mathematik; 1977-2003 & 2005-2008
KLÖPFER*, Ludwig; Geschichte, Latein (HoD), Gemeinschaftskunde; 1991-1995
KLÖPFER, Sigrun; Sport; 1991
KLOSTERMANN, Ch.; Deutsch, Geschichte, Kunst; 1982-1983
KLOSTERMEIER*, August; Deutsch, Geschichte; 1972-1977
KOCH, Brigitte; Grundschule; 2001-(*)
KOCH, Jens; Geschichte, Erdkunde; Sozialkunde; 2009-(*)
KOCH, Renate; Handarbeit; 1965-1984
KOCHER*, Alice; Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde (HoD); 1999-2000
KÖHNKE, Evelyn; Biologie (HoD), 1983-1992
KOLBAN*, Karl; Physik, Chemie; 1976-1980
KÖNIG, Lotte; Grundschule; 1966-1971 & 1975-1994
KONRAD, Frauke-Dagmar; Grundschule; 1998-(*)
KONRAD, Melanie; ?; 2009-(*)
KOPRIVTCHIN, Roumen; Sport; 1996-2006
KOSLOWSKI*, Peter; Deutsch, Erdkunde; 1996-2000
KOSTKA, Leopoldine -> ZISCHKA
KÖSTLIN, Arnhild; Unterschule; ?
KÖTTER, Ralf; Chemie, Erdkunde; 2009-(*)
KRALLMANN, Eckart; Deutsch, Geschichte, Geographie; 1984-1985
KRENZER, Engela-C.; Afrikaans; 1971-1973
KRESSE*, Christian; stellv. Schulleiter, Deutsch, Sport; 1976-1981
KRESSE*, Toni; Sport; 1978-1979
KROUSE, Michael; Sport; 2008-(*)
KRÜCK, Michael; Werken (HoD); 1985-1993
KRUG, Helga; Englisch; 1993-2000
KRUG, Ursula; Grundschule; 1989-1992
KRÜGER, Hilke; Grundschule, Religion; 1995-1997
KRUSE, Margit; Vorschule; 1986-(*)
KUBICKI*, Udo; Französisch, Sport; 1977-1981
KUBITZA*, Frank; Deutsch, Geschichte (HoD), Gemeinschaftskunde; 1989-1994
KÜHBERGER*; Johann / Hans; Deutsch, Sport; 1982-1986
KÜHL*, Reinhard; Grundschulleiter, Grundschule, 1995-2002
KÜHNE*, Jürgen; Mathematik, Physik; 1979-1981
KÜHNE*, Karl-Heinz; Deutsch, Mathematik, Physik; 1977-1981
KULLE, Claudia; Grundschule?; 2007
KUSCHKE, G.A.C.; Mathematik, Geschichte, Erdkunde; 1914-1915
KUSCHKE, Hermann, Pastor, 1. Schulleiter & Gründer der Schule; 1890-1895
KYNASS, Lieselotte; Grundschule, Afrikaans, Schwimmtraining; 1973-1981 & 1983
LAGARRIGUE, Fabienne; Französisch; 1976
LAMPE*, Sybille; Mathematik; 1983
LAMPRECHT, Aloise; Englisch, Latein; 1983-1984
LANGE, Lydia; Grundschule; 1962-1973
la VITA, Johanné; Afrikaans; 1980
LEHMANN**, Sabrina; Grundschule; 2006
LEMGO, Roger; Sport (HoD); 1991-1992
LEMMEL-ZELCK, Karin; Grundschule; 1992-1997
LENZ**, Claudia; Deutsch, Französisch, 2001-2003
LEONHARD*, Martin; Musik (HoD); 1985-1987
LEONHARD, Monika; Biologie; 1985-1986
LEYDS, Miss; ?; 1915
LINDE, F. George; Afrikaans; 1981-1993
LINDENBECK, Wolfhild; Grundschule; 1971-1973
LISSE, Yvonne; Vorschule; 2006-2009
LÖCHELT*, Reinhard; Schulleiter, Mathematik; 1998-2005
LÖFFLER, Otto; Unterstufe; 1938-1939 & 1946-1973 (1939-1946 interniert)
LOMBARD, Catharina; Englisch, Afrikaans; 1977-1980
LÜBER, Kuno; Mathematik, Sport; 1984
LUCKE*, Dr. Helmut; Schulleiter; 1972-1978
LUDEWIG, Liese-Lotte; Grundschule; 1978
LYNE, Eleanor; Erdkunde; 1972-1973
MacLACHLAN, Liselotte; Mathematik, Chemie, Physik; 2002-2003 & 2006-(*)
MAIER*, Frank; Mathematik, Physik; 1978-1980
MAJCHRZAK, Birgit, Grundschule; 1996-(*)
von MALTZAN, Carlotta; Geschichte, Deutsch, Religion; 1986
MANN, Felicity; Englisch, Religion; 1973
MARAIS, Jill; Afrikaans, Englisch; 1975
MARAIS, Melanie; ?; 2006
MARTON-KAISER, Adriana; Kindergarten; 2006-2007
MARX, Hilde; Religion; ?
MÄRZ, Elisabeth; Erdkunde, Deutsch; 1975-1976
MAUSHAGE, Monika; Grundschule, 1962-1963
MAY, Ute; Deutsch, Französisch, Religion; 1983-1985
MAYER^, Elisabeth; Grundschule; 2007
McCONKEY, Evan; Englisch (HoD); 1986-1995
McLACHLAN, Cheryl; Kunst; 1988
McLACHLAN, Eugenie; Geographie, Englisch; 1977-1978
McNAMARA, Lynette; Biologie; 1986
MEIDL, Franz; Französisch; 1970-1975
MEIER, Jean; Mathematik; 1974-1975
MEINHARDT, Judith; Chemie, Mathematik, Informatik; 2009-(*)
MEIRING, John / Johannes; Erdkunde (HoD), Afrikaans; 1975-2007 (*1942, +2008)
MEISLER, Natascha; Nachmittagsbetreuung; 2004
MELLERT*, Wolfgang; Deutsch Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde; 1994-1999
MENDELSOHN, Ami; Englisch; 1983-1985
METZ-KLEIN*, Gabriele; Deutsch, DaF. (HoD), Englisch; 1994-2001
MEYBURGH, Karin; Vorschule; 2005-(*)
MEYER-DELVENDAHL, Herr; ?; um 1964
MICKEL*, Heike; Mathematik, Physik; 2002-2007
MISCH*, Dr. Manfred; Deutsch, Sport; 1976-1981
MISCH, Ursula (Ulla); Koordinatorin Mittelstufe, Deutsch (HoD), Biologie, 1977-2004 & 2006
MÖDL*, Josef; Deutsch, Religion (HoD); 1998-2003
MOORE, Melanie; Grundschule; 2007-(*)
MTHEMBU, Musawenkosi; Mathematik, 1998-1999, 2001-2001
MÜHLEBACH, Ingeborg; Grundschule; 1981-1988
MÜLLER, Annegreth; Textiles Gestalten (HoD); 1997-(*)
MÜLLER, H.; Pastor, Schulleiter; 1898
MÜLLER*, Hannelore; Leiterin Neue Sekundarstufe, Deutsch, Geschichte, DaF (HoD), Französisch, Gemeinschaftskunde, 1994-2001
MÜLLER*, Thomas; Leiter Orientierungsstufe, Mathematik (HoD), Informatik, Sport; 1993-1998
MÜLLER, Thomas; Mathematik, Informatik, Sport (HoD); 1995-2000
MÜLLER-HOHE-> BIRRELL
MUSEL, Edith; Vorschule; 1982-1983
NAGELE, Gunhild; Musik; 1984
NEUHÖFER, Heidemarie; Grundschule; 1977-1981
NEUMANN*, Klaus; Unterstufe; 1972-1976
NEUMEYER**, Jörg; Mathematik; 2001-2004
NICKLIS*, Erika; Mathematik, Chemie; 1999
NIEHAUS*, Johannes; Musik (HoD), Deutsch, Chor; 1993-1996
NOECKLER, Herr N.; Schulleiter; 1952-1956
NOSER (geb. EBERENZ), Rosita / Roswitha; Grundschule; 1977-1983
NOSKE, Michael; Mathematik, Informatik; 1985-1991
NOVAK, Susan; Französisch, Englisch; 1975
NOWBOTSING, Rashika; Biologie, Technik; 2007-(*)
NÜTER, Christiane; Grundschule; 1990
OBERMÜLLER^, Tanja; Grundschule; 2007-(*)
OBERTHÜR, Margret; Vorschule, 1980-1981
OOSTHUIZEN, Sylvia; Afrikaans; 1984
OSCHWALD*, Reinhard; Koordinator Deutsch im fremdspr. Unterricht, Mathematik, Physik, Informatik; 1995-2002
OSTERFELD, Marion; Mathematik, Physik; 1976
OSWALD, Eirwen; Englisch, Geschichte; 2000-2003
OTT, Brigitte; Grundschule; 1974-1976
OTTO, Isybel; Biologie, Geschichte, Business Economics; 2002-2003
PACK, Erika; Heilpädagogik Grundschule; 1990
PAPENDORF, Johann; Englisch, Afrikaans (HoD); 1985-(*)
PARKER, Vincent; Mathematik; 2005
PATTAR*, Hans; Grundschulleiter, Deutsch, Mathematik, Sport; 2003-2007
PAUW, Marianne; Afrikaans; 1976
PETCU, Nicolae; Sport; 1995-(*)
PETERSEN, Susanne/Susi; Grundschule; 2000, 2005
PETRY, Susanne; Grundschule; 2008-(*)
PITTNER^, Philine; Grundschule; 2008-(*)
PLANATSCHER, Ingrid; Werken, Kunsterziehung; 1971-1973
PLOG*, Uwe; Mathematik, Physik; 1981-1983
POOLE, Penelope; Geographie; 1979
PORATH*, Eckart; Mathematik, Physik, Biologie; 1972-1976
PRESSLER (geb. SAGL), Ulrike; Grundschule; 1985-1992
RAABE^, Ingolf; Mathematik, Informatik; 2004-2005
RADECKE, Gabriele; Deutsch; 1985
RADTKE, Nora; Grundschule; 1985-1987
RASMUSS, Ingeborg; Grundschule; 1983-1985
RATHKE, Herr G.; Schulleiter; Lehrer (1927-1930), Schulleiter (1931-1939)
RAUCHE, Dr. G.; Schulleiter; 1956-1959
RAUSCH, Barbara; Vorschule; 1982-2002
RECK, Albert-Christoph; Kunst, um 1969
RECK, Jessica; Englisch; 1994-1997
RECK, Marie-Luise; Kunst, um 1969
REDDIES^, Diana; Grundschule; 2006-2007
REINHARDT*, Katja; Biologie, Chemie; 1995-1996
REINHARDT*, Manuela; Chemie, Deutsch, Mathe, Informatik; 2008-(*)
RENNER, Sylvia; Grundschule; 1975
REUSSER, Gabriele; Sport; 1973
REUTHER, Gisela; Grundschule; 1984-2002, 2004-2006
REZAC / REZAK, Carolin / Karoline / Carla; Grundschule, HoD Grad 1-2; 1956-1985
RICHTER (geb. SCHMIDT), Heidrun; Afrikaans, Englisch, Deutsch, Religion; 1992-1994 & 2002-2003
RIEDL, Margot; Grundschule; 1980-1981
RIEKERT, Marlene; Afrikaans, Sport; 1979-1988
RIESTER, Traute; Grundschulleiterin, Grundschule, HoD Deutsch und Geschichte Std 3-5, Geographie, Religion; 1972-1994
RITTERHOF*, Jörg; Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde (HoD); 1993-1998
ROBBERTS, Marlene; Afrikaans, Sport; 1979-1983
ROETGER, Ingrid C.; Kindergarten; 1998-1999
ROSEN*, Gerhard; Deutsch, Geschichte; Gemeinschaftskunde; 1988-1993
ROSENBERGER*, Andreas; Deutsch; Erdkunde; Geschichte; 2008-(*)
ROTHER*, Dirk; Deutsch, Sport, Erdkunde; 2004-2008
RUDOLPH, Dr. Walter M.; Geschichte, Sport; 1954-1958
RUF, Ingrid; Kindergarten; 2002
RUF*, Max; Informatik, Mathematik, Physik (HoD); 1999-2005
SACHSLEHNER*, Johann; Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde (HoD), 1992-1994
SALBERG, Theodor (Theo); Werken (HoD), Erdkunde, Musik, Kunst; 1994-2002
SAGL, Ulrike -> PRESSLER
SCHAAF, Dr. Michael; Mathematik, Physik; 2009-(*)
SCHÄFER*, Dr. Friedrich; Deutsch, Geschichte (HoD), Gemeinschaftskunde; 1995-2000
SCHÄFFLER*, Dr. Maximilian; Biologie (HoD), Chemie; 1991-1996
SCHARLACH, Uta; Grundschule; 1986-1989 & 1991-2001
SCHAUM, Astrid; Grundschule, Nachmittags-betreuung; 2002-(*)
SCHERZ, Brigitte; Englisch, Geographie; 1976-1983
SCHLAPSI, Franz / Ference; Sport; 1962-1994
SCHLEGEL, Ute; Sport, Afrikaans; 1974-1975
SCHMID, Gerda; Grundschule; 2005-2007
SCHMIDT*, Bernd; Deutsch, Biologie; 1989-1993
SCHMIDT, Constanze; Kunst; 1982-1995
SCHMIDT (geb. van der WESTHUIZEN), Hennie; stellv. Schulleiterin, Englisch, Afrikaans, Geschichte; 1959-1999, +2004
SCHMIDT, Luise; Grundschule; 1968-1973
SCHMIDT-VAHLENK., Sylvia; Kindergarten; 2005-2006
SCHMITT*, Wolfgang; Grundschule; 1973-1977
SCHMITT-KÖTTER, Sandra; Mathematik, Chemie; 2009-(*)
SCHMITZER, Helmut; Mathematik, Biologie; 1988-1991
SCHNEIDER, Frau; Lehrerin; 1897
SCHOEMAN, Aleta; Afrikaans, Religion; 1994-1995
SCHOEMAN, Pamela; Afrikaans (HoD); 1989-2002
SCHOLL*, Bernd; Mathematik, Physik, Informatik; 1987-1992
SCHRENK, Frau; Grundschule, um 1964-1967
SCHRIX*, Klaus; Deutsch, Erdkunde, Gemeinschaftskunde; 2003-2005
SCHUBERT, Michael; Deutsch, ca. 1968-1972
SCHUHBECK*, Helmuth; Deutsch, Latein, Geschichte; 1984-1986
SCHÜLER*, Albrecht; Französisch (HoD), Sport; 1982-1986
SCHÜLER, Wolfgang; Sport, Biologie, Deutsch; 1975-1979
SCHULTE, Hildegard; Grundschule; 1976-1984
SCHUTTE, Gunda; Französisch; 1988-1991
SEEGER; Heike; Englisch; 1996-2002 & 2006-(*)
SITZBERGER*, Herbert; Chemie (HoD); 1987-1992
SKRIVER, Petra; Musik; 1969-1975
SMITH, Sonica; Afrikaans (HoD); 1968-1994
SOOKOO (geb. MASSUTE)*, Marion; Biologie, Chemie Physik; 2004-(*)
SOOKOO, Neil; Biologie; 2003-2007
SORG, Eleonore; Französisch; 1983-1986
SORG*, Michael; Sprachkursleiter, Deutsch, Französich; 1983-1987
SPANAUS*, Dr. Winfried; Latein (HoD), DaF, Sport (HoD), 2000-2005
SPANDAU, Stefanie; Latein; 1978
SPARGEL, Christine; Englisch, Afrikaans; 1989-1994
SPIES, Beatrice; Afrikaans; 1963-1973
SPONAGEL, Rita; Grundschule; 1984-1985
STABEL*, Peter; Schulleiter, Physik; 1979-1983
STABEL*, Marigret; Mathematik, Sport; 1979-1983
STADE, Ekkehard; Mathematik, Physik, Informatik; 1997
STEIN*, Dr. Harald; Deutsch, Geschichte; 1980-1983
STEMIG*, Adolf Manfred; stellv. Schulleiter, Deutsch, Geographie, Geschichte, Current Affairs; 1982-1988
STEMIG, Ursula; Grundschule; 1982-1988
STEVENS, Patricia; Grundschule; 1995-(*)
STIMPEL*, Michael; Latein (HoD), DaF; 1996-1999
STÖLTING**, Jana; Deutsch, Geschichte, Theater; 2005-(*)
STRAHLENDORF, Lore / Olga; Musik; 1981-1994
STRECKER*, Monika; Musik, Chor; 1988-1992
STREY, Ines; Englisch, DaF; 2009-(*)
STRIEBECK (=SCHERZ?), Brigitte; Englisch, Biologie; 1976-1978
STROBEL(*), Gert; Mathematik, Physik (HoD), Informatik; 1982-2000
STROBEL (geb. PRIGGE), Sigrid; Grundschule; 1974-1976 & 1983-2000
STRUMPLER, Juliane; Deutsch; 1979-1983
STRYDOM, Matty; Afrikaans; 2009-(*)
TANK*, Klaus; Mathematik, Physik, Informatik; 1989-1994
TECHNAU, Carina; Business Economics, Mathematik, Informatik; 2006-(*)
TEGEN, Annegret; Mathematik, Physik; 1994-2002
THALMANN (geb. HAIDER), Ilse; Grundschule; 1974-1976
THEISEN-ZIMMERMANN*, Sylvia; Deutsch, Latein, Religion; 1993-1995
THIELSEN*, Dr. Knut; Leiter Fremdsprachenzweig, Französisch, Religion (HoD), DaF, 1992-1997
THOMAS, Samantha; Englisch; 2008-(*)
TILGER, Olaf; Mathematik, Physik; 2009-(*)
TILLWICK, Anna-Maria; Afrikaans, Informatik; 2001-2002?
TÖBBE*, Franz; Leiter Orientierungsstufe, Französich, Deutsch, DaF (HoD); 1993-2000
TOLLEY, Gillian; Biologie; 1984-1988
TOSCHEK, Karin; Franzsiösch; 1979-1980
TULLMIN, Ruth; Grundschule (HoD); 1958-1983
TROST, Udo; Mathematik, Werken, Techn. Zeichnen; 1983
TRUTER, Aléta; Afrikaans, Religion; 1996-1997
UNGER, (Else-) Susanne; Sport; 1976-2008
UPMEIER, Dr.; Schulleiter; 1912-1915
URLAUB*, Kerstin; Deutsch, Erdkunde; 2006-(*)
van ASWEGEN (geb. SCHLEGEL); Ute; Sport, Afrikaans; 1974-1983 & 1990 & 1994-(*)
van BLERK, Frik; stellvertr. Schulleiter; Physik, 1970-1972
van den BERG, Andrea; Afrikaans, Englisch, Biologie; 2006-2008
van den BOS, Carla; Englisch, Business Economics; 1999-(*)
van der VEEN, Frau; Lehrerin; 1895-1896
van RENSBURG, Kathrin; Kunst; 2005-2008
van SCHAIK, Frank; Werken; 1981-1982
van VEUREN, Hester / Hettie; Englisch; 1998-2007
van WYK, Jan Walter; Französisch (HoD), DaF; 2000-(*)
VENTER, Helga; Afrikaans; 1981-1988
VERREZEN, Helene; Grundschule (HoD); 1958-1990
VIELHAUER*, Ulrich; Mathematik (HoD), Informatik; 1989-1994
VISSER, Marina; ?; 2006
VÖLKERLING, Frl.; Deutsch, Deutsche Sonnabendschule; 1920 & 1922-1930
VOGLER, Rosemarie; Sport; 1984
VOGT, Ingo; stellv. Schulleiter, Mathematik, Erdkunde; 1993-(*)
von ASWEGEN*, Ulrich; Mathematik, Physik, (Medien HoD); 1984-1988
von SCHUCKMANN, Monika; Grundschule, Text. Gestalten; 1982-1985 & 1990-1997
von SEYDLITZ, Ingrid; Musik; 1996-2003
VOSS, Else-Luise; Grundschule (HoD); 1966-1984
WACHSMANN, Jutta; Deutsch, Geschichte, Sport; 1983-1990
WAGNER-POYIATZIS; Christine; Deutsch, Geschichte, Current Affaris; Religion; 1984-1985
WALDMANN*, Dr. Wolfgang; Chemie, Physik; 1981-1983
WALI, Soledad; Kunst; 2008-(*)
WALTER*, Winfried; Sport, Deutsch; 1975-1977
WEBER, Stephanie; Englisch, Kunst; 2002
WEGNER, Günter; Musik; 1967-1972
WEIDEMANN, Birgit; Biologie, Chemie; 1996
WEIDNER, Prof. Dr.; Schulleiter; 1898-1903
WEINAND, Judy; Englisch, Grundschule; 1992-2000
WEINEK, Wolfgang; Kunst (HoD), Grundschulleiter (1972-1980); 1963-1993
WEISNER, Wolf-Dietrich; Sport (HoD); 1990
WENZEL (geb. BONIFACE), Elizabeth; Englisch; 1998-2003
WENZEL, Harald; Mathematik, Werken; 1992-2003
WENZEL, Heidi; Grundschule; 1996-1997 & 1999-2007
WERTH, Silke; Deutsch, DaF, Französisch; 2007-2008
WESKA^, Stefanie; Grundschule; 2006-2008
WICHERN (geb. BRÜGGEMANN), Edna; Grundschule; 1977-1978 & 1983-1984 & 1992-(*)
WICK, Felicitas; Grundschule; 1968-1979
WIEMANN, Diane; Grundschule; 2008-(*)
WILLAND, Barbara; Deutsch, Religion; 1974-2004
WILLIAMSON, Nicholas, Wirtschaftswissenschaften; 1999-(*)
WIMMER*, Anian; Biologie, Chemie, Physik; 1982-1986
WINDMEIER*, Hans; Deutsch, Geschichte, Gemeinschaftskunde (HoD); 2001-2008
WINKLER, Renate; Englisch; 1992
WINTERFELD (geb. AAB), Hildegard; stellv. Schulleiterin, Mathematik; 1951-1986, *1929, Matrik 1946, +2008
WIPPERN, Anneliese; Englisch, Sport; 1982
WIßKIRCHEN de-MERCURIO, Rüdiger; Mathematik, Physik; 2009-(*)
WOERMANN, Margit; Grundschule, Mathematik; 1986
WOLFF, Dr. Monika; Grundschule, Religion; 1989-1995
WOLKE**, Elke; Chemie, Biologie; 1997-1998
WOOLF, Fredia; Französisch, Englisch; 1976-1978
WOZNIAK, Marianna; Grundschule, Text. Gestalten, Mathematik; 1971-1995
WRIGGE, Anke; Deutsch, DaF, Geschichte; 2008-(*)
WÜNSCH, Bärbel; Mathematik, Biologie, Geschichte; 1981
WURMS, Yorck; Business Economics; 1998
WURSTER*, Christl; Deutsch, Französisch; 1978-1982
ZEFERER^, Andrea; Grundschule; 2004-2005
ZIMMER*, Manfred; Mathematik, Biologie, Kunst, Werken (HoD); 2002-2007
ZIMMERMANN*, Günther; Musik; 1972-1976
ZIRKLER*, Ingrid; Afrikaans, Mathematik, Geographie, Religion; 1978-1979
ZISCHKA (geb. KOSTKA, auch KOSTKA-ZISCHKA), Leopoldine; Grundschule; 1971-1982

Erklärung der Zeichen:
* aus der Bundesrepublik vermittelte Lehrer
** Programmlehrkräfte aus der Bundesrepublik
^ Frei angeworbene Lehrkraft
HoD = Head of Department (Fachbetreuer)
DaF = Deutsch als Fremdsprache
(*) = 2009 oder jetzt / 2009 or now


Schulvorstand

ALLY, Herr A.; 2002
BARNES, Dr. Ursel; 2007-(*), (1V 2008-(*))
BECKER, Herr R.; 1992-1993
BECKURTS, Hartmut H.; 1975-1979
BIER, Herr H.; 1977-1981
BÖHME, Herr P.; 1991
BORGER, Frau L.; 2003-2005
BORSUK, Herr F.F.; 1975-1988 (1V 1985-1988, 2V 1980-1984)
BROSCHK, Herr H.; 1989-1990
BURFEIND, J.; 1975
BÜTTCHER, Frau Dr. B., 1987-1995
CAHNBLEY, Herr Dr. H.; 1971-1979
CZYPIONKA, Nico; 1998-2006
DÖRING, Herr Dr. K.; 2002-2005
EDELHOFF, Herr F.J., 1976-1979
EGLAU, Herr W.; 1985
ENDRES, Hans; 1995-2001 (1V 2000-2001, 2V 1996-1999)
FELDNER-BUSZTIN, Michael; 2003-(*)
FICK, Derrick; 1996-1998
FISCHER, Dr. H.K.; 1975-1976
FREIER, Frau J.; 1993-1995
GERARD, Erich; 1974-1980 (1V 1977-1980)
GLASL, Manuela; 1997-1998
GOLDBACH, Herr D.H.E.; 1976-1984
GONZENBACH, Dr. G.; 2001
GUENTHER, Herr W.; 1973
HABEL, Andreas; 1996-1997
HAGELSKAMP, Dr. Harald; 2000
HALLBAUER, Dr. D.; 1973
HENNECKE, Herr H.; 1975-1984 (1V 1978-1984)
HOFFMANN, Norbert; 1999-(*)
HOLDMANN, Emil; Ehrenmitglied 1975-1977
JOHANNSEN, Klaus; 2005-(*)
KAHLE, Herr E.-F.; 1982-1984
KELLER, Herr F.W.; 1980-1987 (2V 1986-1987)
KEMPER, Herr G.; 1985-1986
KIECHLE, Herr Dr. T.; 1993-1995
KIEN, Herr H.; 1988-1990 (2V 1989-1990)
KIESSWETTER, Herr W.; 1989-1995
KLEYENSTÜBER, Herr P.; 1991-1994
KOCK, Kurt; 1973-1977 (1V 1973, Ehrenmitglied)
KOELLN, Herr H. T. (1973)
KORBMANN, Herr J.; 1992-1993
KORKOWSKI, Herr P.; 1991-1995
KUJAWA, Herr K. H.; 1973 (2V 1973)
KUMMERT, Herr T.; 1993-1995 (2V 1995)
KUNERT, Herr Prof. Dr. D; 1986-1988
LEIDENBERG, Hans; 2002-2004 & 2008-(*) (2V 2003-2004)
LENSSEN, Herr W.; 1985-1987
LEUPOLD, Gabriel; 2006-(*) (2V 2007)
LYNCKER, Herr H.J.; 1975-1976 (2V 1975, 1V 1976)
MAURER, Daniela; 2006-(*)
MEISTER, Herr Prof. Dr. J.; 1991-1994 (2V 1994)
MENZEL, Herr K.D.; 1975-1977
MEYER, Herr J.; 1987-1990 (1V 1989-1990, 2V 1988)
MMINELE, Daniel; 2003-(*) (2V 2008-(*))
MOHR, Herr P; 1977-1986
PFEFFER, Herr J.; 1973
PRINZ, Dr. Wilhelm; 1986 & 1988-1996
REIMERS, Herr E.; 1989-1992 (2V 1991-1992)
RICHARTZ, Elke, 1996-2008
RÖHRIG, Leo; 1995-1999 (1V 1996-1999)
SAUERBACH, Frau Flo; 2008-(*)
SCHÄCKERMANN, Uli, 1991-1995 (1V 1994-1995, 2V 1993)
SCHAUB, Frau C.; 2002-2005
SCHELLER, T.; 2001-2002
SCHILBACH, Herr K.M.; 1984-1987 (2V 1985)
SCHLOSSER, Herr Dr. G.; 1986 & 1988-1990
SCHÖNLAU, Herr G.; 1973
SCHRÖDER, Kay; 1996-2008 (2V 2002, 1V 2003-2008)
SCHROEDER, Herr C.; 1975, 1986-1988 (1V 1975)
SCHULZE, Herr Dr. M.; 1980
SEIDLER, Herr E.; 1978-1993 (1V 1991-1993)
SERVAS, Hans; 1997-2002 (2V 2000)
SIPPEL, Gerd; 1996
STEINBERG, Frau I.; 1973
STEINEKE, Herr W.; 1980-1984
STRIEBECK, Wolfgang; 1996-2001
STÜVE, Herr J.; 1981-1989
SÜSSMANN, Gerhard Wilhelm, 1996-2000
TIETZ, Frau I.; 1991-1992
TRUMMER, Bernhard; 2006-(*)
ULLMANN, Frau G.; 1990
ULRICH, Irmgard; 1996-1999
von AULOCK, Herr K.; 1990-1993
von KETTELHODT, Herr G.; -2000
von KETTELHODT, Vred; 2003-2008 (2V 2005-2006)
von LANGERMANN, Herr K.F.; 1978-1992
von LOEPER, Herr G.; 1988-1990
VOSS, Herr G.; 1973
WAHL, Herr W.; 1994-1995
WEBER, Heidrun; 2008-(*)
WEIHE, Herr H. 1973-1977 (2V 1976-1977)
WEISSWANGE, Herr H.; 1979-1984
WILLAND, Herr Dr. K.; 1976-1988
WITT, E.; 2001-2002 (2V 2001, 1V 2002)
ZIEGENFUSS, Herr H. W.; 1973
ZUMPT, Dr. G.; 1982-1983

Erklärung der Zeichen:
1V = 1. Vorsitzende(r) / Chair
2V = 2. Vorsitzende(r) / Deputy Chair
(*) = 2009 oder jetzt / 2009 or now


Schulverwaltung

AREVALO, Frau H.; Verwaltungsbüro; 1988
BAINBRIDGE, Frau S.; Telefonzentrale; 2008-(*)
BARENDS, Frau B.; Schülerangelegenheiten; 2005-(*)
BECKER, Herr R., Verwaltungsleiter; 1985-1993
BORSUK, Margret; Bibliothek; 1980-1996
BÖTTCHER, Anke; Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 1982
CICATELLO, Frau A.; Sekretariat des Schulleiters, Öffentlichkeitsarbeit; 2003-2004
COMYN, Lisa; Personalsachbearbeiterin, Buchhaltung; 1995-2005
ENDER, Frau E.; Verwaltungsbüro; 1975-1983
ERKENBRECHER, Frau M., Verwaltungsbüro, Bürovorsteherin; 1984-1994
FOUCHÉ, Bianca; Verwaltungsbüro, Buchhaltung; 1990-2001
FORSTER, Frau M.; Verwaltungsangestellte; 1973
FRÄNKLER, Monika; Bibliothek, Personal; 2000-(*)
FRÄNKLER, Rainer.; Hausmeister; 1992-(*)
FÜHRER, Frau M., Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 1979-1985
GLASL, Manuela; Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 1999-2002
GÖHRE, Margot; Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 1986-1998
GÖRNER, Frau B.; Bibliothek; 2003
GRAMLICH, Frau L.; Telefonzentrale, Buchhaltung; 2005-(*)
GRÜNE, Jeannine.; Verwaltungsbüro, Telefon; 1977 & 1979-2004
HANNAM, Frau H.; Verwaltungsbüro; 1989-1992
HOLZER, Gabriela; Sekretariat des Schulleiters, Bibliothek; 1996-(*)
JAKOB, Frl. F.; Bibliothekarin; 1973
JONAT, Frau H.; Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 1973-1978
KALOS, Frau E.; Verwaltungsangestellte; 1973
JOUBERT, Herr P.; Assistent des Hausmeisters; 1996
KROLL, Herr W.; Verwaltungsleiter; 1994
LINDNER, Frau D.; Verwaltungsbüro; 1975-1976
MANIGK, Frau F.; Bürovorsteherin; 1973-1985
MEETS, Eben; Verwaltungsleiter; 1995-1996
MOFFAT, Frau R.; Schülerangelegenheiten, Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 2004-(*)
OLIVER, Frau F.; IT-Manager; 2006-(*)
SCHAAL, Frau G.; Verwaltungsbüro; 1988-1989
SCHMIDT, Sigrid; Sekretariat des Schulleiters; 1983-1996
SEELAND, Frau I.; Buchhalterin, Verwaltungsbüro; 1965-1986
SEIDEL, Herr H.J.; Hausmeister; 1973-1990
STENEMANN, Mike; Verwaltungsleiter; 2002-(*)
TILLWICK, Anna-Marie; Öffentlichkeitsarbeit; 2002
TROXLER, Leni; Verwaltungsleiterin; 1997-2001
ULLMANN, Frau G.; Öffentlichkeitsarbeit; 2005-(*)
VENTER, Inge; Verwaltungsbüro; 1989-2004 & 2006-(*)
von BOETTICHER, Frau I.; Telefonzentrale; 2006-2007
von BRANDT; Verwaltungsbüro; 1986
von KETTELHODT, Herr G.; Verwaltungsleiter, 1973-1983
WILL, Herr J.; Verwaltungsleiter; 1984
WILLIAMS, Helga; Bibliothek, Personal; 2002

Erklärung der Zeichen:
(*) = 2009 oder jetzt / 2009 or now

 


Anfang & Suche | Deutsche in Südafrika | Genealogie | Schulen & Vereine | Buchhinweise | Webmaster
Home & Search | Germans in SA | Genealogy | Schools & Institutions | Books | Webmaster